Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

William Hurt


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor, producer
First name
William M. Hurt
Nickname
Bill
Date of Birth
20. March 1950, Pisces, 69 years
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Height
1.88 m
Web
IMDB

 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
A History of Violence 2005
A History of Violence 2005
A Midsummer Night's Dream 1982
A Pretty Girl in a Leotard 2009
A Time of Destiny 1988
A.I. Artificial Intelligence 2001
Alice 1990
All the Way Home 1981
Altered States 1980
Beautiful Ohio 2006
Beowulf: Return to the Shieldlands 2016
Black Widow 2020
Body Heat 1981
Bonnie and Clyde: Dead and Alive 2013
Broadcast News 1987
Burn It, Shred It, I Don't Care. 2009
Captain America: Civil War 2016
Changing Lanes 2002
Children of a Lesser God 1986
Damages 2007
Dark City 1998
Days and Nights 2014
Do Not Disturb / Silent Witness 1999
Dune 2000
Endgame 2010
Episode #1.1 2015
Episode #1.1 2000
Episode #1.10 2016
Episode #1.2 2000
Episode #1.2 2016
Episode #1.2 2015
Episode #1.3 2000
Episode #1.3 2016
Episode #1.3 2015
Episode #1.4 2016
Episode #1.4 2015
Episode #1.5 2015
Episode #1.5 2016
Episode #1.6 2015
Episode #1.7 2015
Episode #1.7 2016
Episode #1.8 2015
Episode #1.8 2016
Episode #1.9 2016
Episode #4.287 1996
Eyewitness / The Janitor 1981
Fire in the Blood 2013
Frankenstein 2004
Goliath
Gorky Park 1983
HBO First Look 1992
Hey! Mr. Pibb! 2009
Humans 2015
Hunt for Justice 2005
I Agree, It Wasn't Funny 2009
I Knew Your Pig 2009
I Lied, Too. 2009
I Love You to Death 1990
Into the Wild 2007
Ispoved neznakomtsu 1994
J'enrage de son absence 2012
Jane Eyre 1996
Kiss of the Spider Woman 1985
Kojak's Day: Part 2 1977
Kojak's Days: Part 1 1977
La Peste 1992
Late Bloomers 2011
Line of Fire 2016
London. Of Course 2009
Look What He Dug Up This Time 2009
Lost in Space / LS 1998
Loved 1997
Loved 1997
Making of... 1992
Master Spy: The Robert Hanssen Story 2002
Michael 1996
Moby Dick 2010
Mr. Brooks 2007
Mr. Wonderful 1993
Nearest to Heaven 2002
Neverwas 2005
New York Sucks 2009
Night One 2013
Night Two 2013
Noise 2007
Of Mice and Men 2016
One True Thing 1998
Oscar, que empiece el espectáculo 2008
Part 1 2011
Part 2 2011
Race 2016
Rare Birds 2001
Rivi 2001
Robin Hood 2010
Second Best 1994
Shadows 2009
Shrink Wrap 2002
Smoke 1995
Sunshine / The Taste of Sunshine / A Napfény íze / Sunshine - Ein Hauch von Sonnenschein 1999
Syriana 2005
The 4th Floor 1999
The Accidental Tourist 1988
The Big Brass Ring 1999
The Big Chill 1983
The Blue Butterfly / Mariposa azul / Le Papillon bleu 2004
The Challenger Disaster 2013
The Contaminated Man / Bei Berührung Tod 2000
The Countess 2009
The Disappearance of Eleanor Rigby: Her 2013
The Disappearance of Eleanor Rigby: Hers 2013
The Disappearance of Eleanor Rigby: Him 2013
The Disappearance of Eleanor Rigby: Them 2014
The Doctor 1991
The Flamingo Rising 2001
The Good Shepherd 2006
The Good Shepherd 2006
The Host 2013
The Incredible Hulk 2008
The Incredible Hulk 2008
The King 2005
The King's Daughter 2017
The Legend of Sasquatch 2006
The Miracle Maker 2000
The Proposition 1998
The River Why 2010
The Simian Line 2000
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno 1992
The Village 2004
The Yellow Handkerchief 2008
They Had to Tweeze That Out of My Kidney 2009
Too Big to Fail 2011
Too Big to Fail 2011
Trial by Jury 1994
Trust Me 2009
Tuck Everlasting 2002
Uh Oh, Out Come the Skeletons 2009
Un divan ŕ New York / Un divan à New York / A Couch in New York 1996
Until the End of the World 1991
Vantage Point 2007
Varian's War 2000
Verna: USO Girl 1978
Winter's Tale 2014
You Got Your Prom Date Pregnant 2009

Produced by
The Legend of Sasquatch 2006

Movies: 1122190
Trailers: 43027
People: 1594349
Pictures and posters: 724076
User ratings: 19189028
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use