Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Vinnie Jones


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor, producer
First name
Vincent Peter Jones
Nickname
The Axe
Others
Vinny Jones
Date of Birth
5. January 1965, Capricorn, 55 years
Watford, Hertfordshire, Anglie, UK
Height
1.88 m

 More info

Dude Looks Like a Lady - USA, 2006

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
'The Big Bounce': A Con in the Making 2004
(Untitled) 2009
6 Ways to Sundown 2015
7-10 Split 2007
A Landmark Story 2013
A New Season Aka Suck It Cancellation Bear 2016
A Question of Class 1996
About Last Knight 2016
Absolution 2015
Age of the Dragons 2011
Ambushed 2013
Arrow 2012
Art of the Heist 2011
Aw, Hell, the King 2016
Awaken 2015
Balloon Boy 2014
Battle of the Three Armies 2016
Bewitched, Bothered, and Belittled 2016
Beyond Justice 2014
Blast 2004
Blood of Redemption 2013
Blood Out 2011
Checkmate 2015
Chuck vs the Three Words 2010
Circle of Pain 2010
Clash of the Titans 1996
Code of Silence 2008
Comedy Gold 2015
Company of Heroes 2013
Completely Mad... Alena 2015
Cross 2011
Cross Wars 2017
Deception 2018
Decommissioned 2015
Diamonds in the Rough 2015
Do the D'DEW 2016
Dungeons and Dragon Lady 2015
Elementary 2012
Elizabeth Banks/Vinnie Jones/Sir Sly 2015
Ellington 1996
Episode #1.1 2005
Episode #1.4 2012
Episode #2.1 1996
Episode #2.1 2003
Episode #2.3
Episode #2.4 2005
Episode #20.5 2002
Episode #3.4 1997
Episode #4.266 2008
Episode #4.55 2007
Episode #5.11 2001
Episode #6.9 2002
Episode dated 14 December 2001 2001
Escape Plan 2013
Especial Navidad: Huevos de Pascua 2011
Eurotrip 2004
Excellent Adventure 2005
Extraction 2013
Extras
Fantasy Football: The Video 1994
Fire with Fire 2012
Flight Redirected 2014
Fractured 2014
Freelancers 2012
Galavant 2014
Gamesmaster 1992
Garfield: A Tail of Two Kitties 2006
Giants vs. Dwarves 2016
Gone in Sixty Seconds / Gone in 60 Seconds 2000
Great Socks 1993
Gridlocked 2015
Guns, Gangsters and Getaways: The Story of the British Crime Thriller 2007
Gutshot Straight 2014
HBO First Look 1992
Hell Ride 2008
Hijacked 2012
Hollywood Flies 2004
Hot Crimes 1993
In Security 2012
Isolation 2015
It's All in the Executions 2015
It's Your New Year's Eve Party 2001
Jeans Generation 2013
Johnny Was 2005
Joust Friends 2015
Jules Verne's Mysterious Island 2005
Kill Kane 2016
Kill the Irishman 2011
Kingsman: The Golden Circle 2017
Left Behind 2015
Legend of the Bog 2009
Life Outside 2014
Live Lunch 2001
Loaded 2008
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels 1998
Lock, Stock, Some Smoking Barrels and Burton Guster's Goblet of Fire 2014
Locked Down 2010
Love and Death 2016
Lurid 2013
M. 2013
MacGyver 2016
Mad Mad World 2012
Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted 2012
Magic Boys 2010
McKenna 2014
Mean Machine 2001
Mentryville 2012
Midnight City 2015
Mind Games 2014
Mind Puppets 2015
Minnie Driver 2005
Monument Point 2016
My Cousin Izzy 2015
Mysterious Island 2005
N.D.E. 2014
Night at the Golden Eagle 2001
Not Another Not Another Movie 2009
On the Nail 1996
Orange Playlist 2004
Overtown 2014
Pilot 2015
Played 2006
Puncture Wounds 2014
Ready Aim Fire 2010
Reaper 2014
Repeater 2013
Risk Management 2013
Rivers 9 2015
Road Trip 2000
Rush Hour 3 2007
Rush Hour 3 2007
Shanty Town Show Down 2011
Slipstream 2005
Smokin' Aces 2: Assassins' Ball 2010
Smokin' Aces 2: Assassins' Ball - Confessions of an Assassin 2010
Snatch 2000
Steven Yeun/Jay and Mark Duplass/Ari Shaffir 2015
Submerged 2005
Survive Style 5+ 2004
Swordfish 2001
The Big Bounce 2004
The Bleeding 2009
The Challenge 2014
The Codfather 2010
The Condemned 2007
The Crazy Gang Versus the Culture Club 1996
The Football Mavericks 2015
The Frank Skinner Show 1995
The Heavy 2008
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson 2005
The Liquidator 2011
The Magnificent Seven 2016
The Making of 'Swordfish' 2001
The Midnight Man 2016
The Midnight Meat Train 2008
The Mrs. Merton Show 1994
The Musketeers 2014
The Number One Girl 2005
The One True King (To Unite Them All)
The Other Half 2005
The Riddle 2007
The Rising 2016
The Woman 2013
The Year One 2009
They Think It's All Over 1995
Tooth 2004
Tooth & Nail 2007
Toxin 2015
Two Balls 2015
Uprising 2015
Vinnie Jones 2005
Vinnie Jones: Russia's Toughest 2013
Vychislitel 2014
Wanted Dead 2009
Way of the Wicked 2014
Welcome to Graveland 2011
World's Best Kiss 2016
X-Men: The Last Stand 2006
You May Not Kiss the Bride 2011

Produced by
Mercury Abandoned 2010

Movies: 1127698
Trailers: 43205
People: 1597597
Pictures and posters: 732615
User ratings: 19479658
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use