Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Vincent Laresca


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor
Nickname
Vinnie the kid
Others
Vincent LaResca
Date of Birth
21. January 1974, Aquarius, 46 years
New York City, New York, USA
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
.45 2006
413 Hope St. 1997
A Better Place 1997
A Dark Crate 2016
After Shakespeare 1994
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. 2013
Animal Factory 2000
Arresting Gena 1997
Asthma 2014
Bad Lieutenant 1992
Bag Man 2013
Basquiat / Build a Fort, Set It on Fire 1996
Battle Scars 2009
Before Night Falls / Antes que anochezca 2000
Better Call Saul 2015
Borderline 2010
Breaking Up 2011
Cats! Cats! Cats! 2011
Coach Carter 2005
Cooking with Jesus 2006
Cop Land / CopLand 1997
CSI: Miami 2002
Day 3: 11:00 p.m.-12:00 a.m. 2004
Day 3: 12:00 a.m.-1:00 a.m. 2004
Day 3: 1:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m. 2003
Day 3: 2:00 p.m.-3:00 p.m. 2003
Day 3: 3:00 p.m.-4:00 p.m. 2003
Devil 2010
Do Her/Don't Do Her 2011
Drillbit Taylor 2008
Ego 2008
El Cantante 2006
Empire 2002
Equal & Opposite 2016
F.Z.Z.T. 2013
Fall of Man 2016
Falling 1998
False Face, False Heart 2016
Fatherhood 1997
Flawless 1999
For I Have Sinned 2016
Foreign Affair 2001
Forever Mine 1999
Gardener of Eden 2007
Ghost 2009
God and Country 1998
Good Cop, Bad Cop 2016
Graceland 2013
Gun Hill Road 2011
Happy Endings 2013
Hate Crimes 1997
Hawthorne 2009
Heartbeat 1997
Hollywood Homicide 2003
Hot Pursuit 2015
Humpty Dumped 2002
I Like It Like That 1994
I'm Not Rappaport 1996
Juice 1992
Just Between Friends 2011
Just One Time 1999
K-PAX 2001
King's Castle 2013
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang 2005
Lakeview Terrace 2008
Law & Order 1990
Letting Go 2000
Life Sentence 2012
Live Wire Act 2016
Lords of Dogtown 2005
Lost Boys and Gothic Girls 1997
Lying Down with Dogs 2007
Mission Creep 2011
Money Train 1995
Music from Another Room 1998
Nacho 2015
New York Undercover 1994
October Surprise 2013
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood 2019
One Hour 2007
One Last Lie 2016
One of Our Own 2006
Original Sin 2016
Parental Guidance Required 2011
Pawn 2013
Pilot 1997
Pilot 2015
Pilot 2003
Putting Out Fires 2003
Qualitative Spatial Reasoning 2011
Quentin Goes Home 1997
Rampage 2006
Redemption 1997
Rio 2006
Ripe 1996
Romeo + Juliet / Romeo and Juliet / William Shakespeare's Romeo + Juliet 1996
Run for the Money 2002
Run for the Money / Hard Cash 2002
Runner Runner 2013
Saving Face 2005
Season 5 Prequel 2005
Shades of Blue 2016
Signed, Sealed, Delivered 2011
Sisters of Mercy 1992
Smoke Alarm 2013
System Overhead 2011
Thanksgiving 1997
The Amazing Spider-Man 2012
The Aviator 2004
The Breach 2016
The Brotherhood 2004
The Devil's Advocate 1997
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift 2006
The Godmother 2005
The Lineman 2002
The Lineman: Part 2 2002
The Longshots 2008
The Lottery Winner Murders 1994
The Money Shot 1996
The Punishment Light 2005
The Punishment Lighter 2005
The Real Blonde 1997
The Substitute 1996
Thicker Than Blood 1998
To Tell the Truth 2011
TV: The Movie 2006
Undefeated 2011
Undiscovered Country 2016
Une Mere Que J'aimerais Baiser 2011
Unthinkable 2010
What Devil Do 2016
Who Can Tell Me Who Am I? 2016
Without Mercy 1996

Movies: 1142113
Trailers: 43402
People: 1605640
Pictures and posters: 739008
User ratings: 19895432
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use