Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Victoria Justice


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actress, musician
First name
Victoria Dawn Justice
Nickname
Vicky
Date of Birth
19. February 1993, Aquarius, 27 years
Hollywood, Florida, USA
Height
1.65 m

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
A Live Show Walks Into a Bar 2015
A Live Show Walks Into a Bar 2015
A4U 2014
Alone at PCA 2008
AMA 2014
Andre's Horrible Girl 2012
Angelina Jolie & Jack O'Connell/Nick Offerman/Yusuf 2014
Anger Management 2008
April Fools Blank 2012
Artie Lange/Victoria Justice/Daniel Sloss 2015
Back to P.C.A. 2005
Bad Girl 2005
Badger Pride 2010
Barry Manilow/Victoria Justice/Elisha Cuthbert/Dennis Haysbert 2012
Beck Falls for Tori 2011
Big Time Tour Bus 2013
Brain Squeezers 2013
BRB 2015
Broadcast Views 2006
Car, Rain & Fire 2012
Cell Block 2012
Chase's Girlfriend 2006
Chase's Grandma 2007
Chasing Zoey: Part 1 2008
Chasing Zoey: Part 2 2008
Coffee Cart Ban 2008
Cooper Barrett's Guide to Surviving Life 2016
Crazy Ponnie 2012
Curse of PCA: Part 1 2007
Curse of PCA: Part 2 2007
Dance Contest 2007
Dinner for Two Many 2008
Drippin' Episode 2007
Driving Tori Crazy 2012
Election 2005
Enjoy the Ride 2006
Episode #1.354 2010
Episode #4.178 2012
Episode #6.148 2012
Episode #6.164 2012
Eye Candy 2014
Fake Roommate 2008
Favor Chain 2007
Fun Size 2012
FYEO 2014
Girls Will Be Boys 2006
Goodbye Zoey: Part 1 2008
Goodbye Zoey: Part 2 2008
Hands on a Blix Van 2007
Haunted House 2005
HBTU 2014
Hot Dean 2006
How to Survive Working with Friends 2016
How to Survive Your Birthday 2016
How Trina Got In 2012
iBloop 2010
iCarly 2007
Ice Cream for Ke$ha 2011
ICU 2014
iFight Shelby Marx 2009
iParty with Victorious 2011
IRL 2014
Jade Gets Crushed 2011
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon 2009
Lip Sync Battle 2015
Logan Gets Cut Off 2007
Lola Likes Chase 2006
Michael Loves Lisa 2007
Miss PCA 2007
Naomi and Ely's No Kiss List 2015
Nickelodeon Screen Test 2011
No Schools Fool's Day
One 2 One 2012
One Thousand Berry Balls 2012
Opposite Date 2012
Paige at PCA 2007
PCA Confidential 2007
People Auction 2006
Pilot 2014
Pilot 2010
Pilot 2013
Quarantine 2007
Quinn Misses the Mark 2008
Quinn's Alpaca 2006
Ravenswood 2013
Robarazzi 2010
Robbie Sells Rex 2012
Robot Wars 2006
Rollercoaster 2008
Rumor of Love 2008
Silver Bells 2005
Skum rocks! 2012
Sleep Over Sexy 2014
Sleepover at Sikowitz's 2011
Son of a Dean 2007
Spectacular! 2009
Speed 2010
Spring Break-Up: Part 1 2006
Spring Break-Up: Part 2 2006
Star-Spangled Tori 2013
Surprise 2006
Text, Lies, & Video 2016
The Bad Roommate 2013
The Birthweek Song 2010
The Breakfast Bunch 2012
The Fairest of Them All 2005
The First Time 2012
The First Time 2012
The Garden 2006
The Gorilla Club 2012
The Great Vince Blake 2006
The Hambone King 2012
The Hobbit, the Sofa, and Digger Stiles 2003
The Kings of Appletown 2008
The Naked Brothers Band 2007
The Outskirts 2015
The Penguins of Madagascar 2008
The Radio 2007
The Rocky Horror Picture Show: Let's Do the Time Warp Again 2016
The Silver Hammer Society 2006
The Slap Fight 2013
The Troop 2008
The Worst Couple 2012
Three Girls and a Moose 2012
Through the Fence 2011
Time Capsule 2005
Tori & Jade's Playdate 2012
Tori Fixes Beck and Jade 2012
Tori Gets Stuck 2011
Tori Goes Platinum (Part 1) 2012
Trading Places 2008
True Crush 2009
Tunnel of Love 2013
Unaired Original Pilot
Undateable 2013
Unknown 2006
Valentine Dream Date
Victori-Yes 2013
Victoria Justice 2012
Victoria Justice vs. Gregg Sulkin 2015
Victorious 2010
Vince Is Back 2008
Walk-A-Thon 2008
Wanko's Warehouse 2012
When Do We Eat? 2005
Wrestling 2007
YOLO 2014
Zoey 101 2005
Zoey's Balloon 2007
Zoey's Ribs 2007
Zoey's Tutor 2006

Original Music by
Here's to Us 2013

Movies: 1124173
Trailers: 43127
People: 1595584
Pictures and posters: 726334
User ratings: 19327351
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use