Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Vanessa Anne Hudgens


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actress, producer
First name
Vanessa Anne Hudgens
Nickname
Nessa, V, Van, Baby V, Vanney
Others
Vanesssa Hudgens, Vanessa Anne Hudgens, Vanessa A. Hudgens
Date of Birth
14. December 1988, Sagittarius, 31 years
Salinas, California, USA
Height
1.64 m

 Comments

Add new comment
anonymous
POCHWA£A.  26.11.07 08:39 - anonymous Monitor this discussion
ReplyReply

lubie bardzo film high scool musial fafascynowa³a mnie Vanessa i Zack na swoje ¿ycie patrze teraz pod innym k¹tem bardzo chcia³bym sie kiedyœ z nimi spotkaæ. Myœle ¿e 3 czêœæ bedzie równie dobra jak 1 i 2.Chcia³bym zagraæ w filmie z Zackiem i Vaness¹ . Jest to moje ma¿enie.pozdrro dla wszystkish. 

anonymous
i like high school musical  01.01.08 20:00 - anonymous Monitor this discussion
ReplyReply

i like high school to its cool i hope i can rely see them in real life 




 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
Alien Invasion 2006
B InTune TV 2005
Bandslam 2009
Beastly 2010
Channing Tatum, Jonah Hill, Vanessa Hudgens and Cirque Du Soleil Kick Off Queen Latifah's Fun-tastic February 2014
Clive Davis/Cast of 'Spring Breakers'/Chef Michael Romano/Cast of 'The Gossip Game' 2013
Come Feud with Me: The Top 10 Disney Channel Character Feuds 2008
Conan 2010
Disney 365 2006
Dog Days 2018
Drake & Josh 2004
Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show 2003
Episode #10.352 2013
Episode #16.174 2008
Episode #18.101 2011
Episode #19.102 2011
Episode #2.26 2007
Episode #20.79 2012
Episode #20.97 2012
Episode #21.113 2013
Episode #22.62 2014
Episode #4.23 2012
Episode #4.34 2009
Episode #5.184 2013
Episode #6.18 2011
Episode #6.20 2011
Episode #7.16 2012
Episode #7.44 2013
Episode #7.46 2013
Episode #8.18 2014
Episode #8.40 2013
Episode #9.16 2014
Especially the Animal Keith Crofford 2009
Forever Plaid 2006
Freaks of Nature 2015
Gimme Shelter 2013
Grease Live! 2016
Guest Co-Host Mario Cantone/Vanessa Hudgens/Sean Lowe & Catherine Giudici 2014
Had 2002
Heartlands Film Festival 2013 2014
High School Musical 2006
High School Musical 2 2007
High School Musical 3: Senior Year 2008
High School Musical: The Concert - Extreme Access Pass 2007
Hope for Haiti Now: A Global Benefit for Earthquake Relief 2010
Idol Gives Back 2008
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 2003
Journey 2: The Mysterious Island 2012
Kept Man 2006
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon 2009
Le grand journal de Canal+ 2004
Little Sibling 2006
Live with Kelly and Michael 1988
Lucy Hale 2012
Machete Kills 2013
Made in Hollywood 2005
Meryl Streep/Vanessa Hudgens 2014
Neither a Borrower Nor a Speller Bee 2006
New Tunes 2003
Not So Suite 16 2006
Powerless
Reel Junkie 2007
Running Wild with Bear Grylls 2014
Second Act 2018
Spring Breakers 2012
Still Rocking 2002
Sucker Punch 2011
The Coconut Kapow 2005
The Frozen Ground 2013
The Suite Life of Zack and Cody 2005
The Title with the Unnecessary Question Mark? 2013
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno 1992
Thirteen 2003
Totally Suite New Year's Eve 2005

Produced by
#15SecondScare 2015
Because We Don't Want You to Fall Asleep
Coming and Going
Doll Factory
Don't Look
Don't Take the Picture
Emma
Fly
It's Me Jessica 2015
Lord Binah
Prying Eyes
Shriek
Sleepless
Stay Dead
Who Wants to Play with the Rabbit? 2016

Movies: 1122023
Trailers: 43018
People: 1594194
Pictures and posters: 724579
User ratings: 19144102
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use