Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Tristan Wilds


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor
First name
Tristan Paul Mack Wilds
Nickname
Macky T
Date of Birth
15. July 1988, Cancer, 31 years
Staten Island, New York, USA
Height
1.78 m
Web
IMDB

 Comments

Add new comment
anonymous
Get your info straight  17.07.08 22:17 - anonymous Monitor this discussion
ReplyReply

First off he is not 20, he's 19. His birthdate is 7/15/89. Secondly, his nickname is not Macky T; it's T. Mack. If your going to report any of his stats please get it right. 




 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
#realness 2013
'Tis Pity 2012
-30- 2008
2021 Vision 2010
8:03 AM 2007
902-100 2012
90210 2008
99 Problems 2012
A New Day 2006
A Portrait of the Artist as a Young Call Girl 2013
A Tale of Two Parties 2012
A Thousand Words 2011
A Trip to the Moon 2009
Age of Inheritance 2010
All About a Boy 2011
Alliances 2006
And Away They Go! 2009
Another, Another Chance 2010
Babes in Toyland 2012
Benefit of the Doubt 2011
Best Lei'd Plans 2010
Between a Sign and a Hard Place 2009
Black Actress 2013
Blood Is Thicker Than Mud 2012
Blue Ivy 2012
Blue Naomi 2011
Boys of Summer 2006
Bride and Prejudice 2012
Brother from Another Mother 2013
By Accident 2009
Catch Me If You Cannon 2010
Clarifications 2008
Clark Raving Mad 2010
Confessions 2010
Corner Boys 2006
Driven 2008
Dude, Where's My Husband? 2013
Environmental Hazards 2009
Episode #1.62 2013
Episode #7.14 2011
Final Grades 2006
Forever Hold Your Peace 2012
Games People Play 2008
Girl Fight! 2010
Grace After Midnight Pain 2016
Greek Tragedy 2011
Half Nelson 2006
Hate 2 Love 2012
Hello, Goodbye, Amen 2009
Help Me, Rhonda 2009
Here Comes Honey Bye Bye 2013
Holiday Madness 2010
Hollywood Forever 2008
Home Rooms 2006
How Much Is That Liam in the Window 2010
I See London, I See France... 2010
Indelible 2008
Into the Wild 2012
It's All Fun and Games 2012
It's Getting Hot in Here 2011
It's High Time 2011
It's the Great Masquerade, Naomi Clark 2011
Jason Derulo/Robert Kennedy Jr./Tristan Wilds/Zoe Kravitz 2011
Javianna 2010
Know Your Place 2006
Late Editions 2008
Let the Games Begin 2011
Liars 2011
Life's a Beach 2013
Life's a Drag 2009
Love Me or Leave Me 2009
Lucky Strike 2008
Mama Can You Hear Me? 2012
Margin of Error 2006
Meet the Parent 2010
Misery Loves Company 2013
Misgivings 2006
Model Behavior 2008
More with Less 2008
Mother Dearest 2010
Multiple Choices 2010
Nerdy Little Secrets 2011
No Good Deed 2012
Not for Attribution 2008
O Holly Night 2011
Of Heartbreaks and Hotels 2009
Off the Rails 2009
Okaeri, Donna! 2009
One Party Can Ruin Your Whole Summer 2009
Party Politics 2011
Project Runaway 2011
Rats and Heroes 2010
React Quotes 2008
Red Tails 2012
Refugees 2006
Revenge of the Nerd 2011
Rush Hour 2011
Scandal Royale 2013
Secrets and Lies 2008
Senior Year, Baby 2010
Shots Fired 2017
Should Old Acquaintance Be Forgot? 2012
Sit Down, You're Rocking the Boat 2009
Smoked Turkey 2011
Soft Eyes 2006
Strange Brew 2013
Sweaty Palms and Weak Knees 2010
That Which We Destroy 2008
That's Got His Own 2006
The Bachelors 2010
The Bubble 2008
The Con 2012
The Dickensian Aspect 2008
The Dionysian Debacle 2009
The Empire State Strikes Back 2013
The Enchanted Donkey 2011
The Heart Will Go On 2012
The Jet Set 2008
The Menage 2014
The Party's Over 2009
The Porn King 2009
The Prom Before the Storm 2011
The Sea Change 2012
The Secret Life of Bees 2008
The Things We Do for Love 2012
The Wire 2002
There's No Place Like Homecoming 2008
They're Playing Her Song 2010
This Is Hot 97 2014
Til Death Do Us Part 2012
To New Beginnings! 2009
To Sext or Not to Sext 2009
To the Future! 2011
To Thine Own Self Be True 2009
Took 2008
Transitions 2008
Trust, Truth, and Traffic 2012
Unconfirmed Reports 2008
Unmasked 2009
Unto Others 2006
Up in Smoke 2011
Vegas, Maybe? 2011
We All Fall Down 2013
We're Not in Kansas Anymore 2008
We're Not Not in Kansas Anymore 2013
What's Past Is Prologue 2010
Wide Awake and Dreaming 2008
Wild Alaskan Salmon 2009
Winter Wonderland 2009
Women on the Verge 2011
Women's Intuition 2009
You Can't Win 'em All 2013
Zero Tolerance 2009

Movies: 1122015
Trailers: 43018
People: 1594273
Pictures and posters: 724615
User ratings: 19180694
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use