Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Trent Reznor


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  


Other works
actor, musician
First name
Michael Trent Reznor
Nickname
Stimpy
Others
Trent Reznor and Nine Inch Nails, Nine Inch Nails
Date of Birth
17. May 1965, Taurus, 55 years
Mercer, Pennsylvania, USA
Height
1.71 m

Movies: 1127759
Trailers: 43205
People: 1597691
Pictures and posters: 732905
User ratings: 19486881
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use