Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Tom Sizemore


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor, director, writer, producer
First name
Thomas Edward Sizemore Jr.
Nickname
Tommy
Date of Birth
29. November 1961, Sagittarius, 59 years
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Height
1.83 m
Web
IMDB

 More info

Black Hawk Down - USA, 2001
Dreamcatcher - USA/Canada, 2003

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
'Dreamcatcher': Unraveling the Nightmare 2003
2028 2002
24 Hours 2015
513 2010
6 Ways to Sundown 2015
A Broken Life 2008
A Cure 2015
A Day Like a Week 2015
A Life of Its Own 2002
A Matter of Degrees 1991
A Perfect Smile 2014
Absolute Perfection 2003
Advantage Play 2004
Against the Law 1990
Alaheo Pau'ole 2011
Alton Davis Redux 2002
American Son 2008
An American Story / After the Glory 1992
Arise My Love, Shake Off This Dream 2014
Assassin's Game 2015
Auteur 2014
Before I Sleep 2013
Better Criminal 2016
Big Money Rustlas 2010
Big Trouble 2002
Black Friday 3D 2012
Black Hawk Down 2001
Black Wake 2016
Bleach 2015
Blue Line 2015
Blue Steel 1990
Born on the Fourth of July 1989
Bottom Feeder 2006
Bringing Out the Dead 1999
Cellmates 2011
Charlie Charlie 2016
China Beach 1988
China Men 1989
Chlorine 2013
City of Strivers 2002
Clandestine 2014
Code of Silence 2008
Collar 2015
Commute 2007
Company of Heroes 2013
Contempt 1990
Contractor's Routine 2010
Corrado 2008
Cowboys from Hell 3D 2008
Crash 2008
Cross 2011
Cross Wars 2017
Crosshairs 2013
Crossing Point 2016
Dark Haul 2013
Deep Burial 2013
Depravity Standard 2015
Devil in a Blue Dress 1995
Devotion 2015
Double Duty 2008
Down to the Wire 2008
Dr. Vegas 2004
Dreamcatcher 2003
Durant's Never Closes 2015
El cartel de los sapos 2011
Enemy of the State 1998
Episode #1.1 2016
Episode dated 1 January 2002 2002
Exit 14 2016
F-36, Sprint Left, T-4 2008
Fair Chase 2016
Five Hour Friends 2012
Flashes 2014
Flight of the Intruder 1991
For Love or Money 2006
Free and Clear 2002
Furnace 2006
Get Carter 2000
Ghosts 1989
Gideon Oliver 1989
Graves 2015
Guilty by Suspicion / La Liste noire 1991
Had 2002
Halloweed 2015
Hangar 14 2011
Harley Davidson and the Marlboro Man 1991
Hawaii Five-0 2010
HBO First Look 1992
Head Case 2007
Heal thyself 2006
Heart and Souls 1993
Heat 1995
Heidi Fleiss: The Would-Be Madam of Crystal 2008
Hellbound Train 2003
House Rules 2016
Hustle 2004
If I Tell You I Have to Kill You 2015
In/Famous 2002
Independence Day 1989
Into the Breach: 'Saving Private Ryan' 1998
Justice League 2001
Kalele 2012
Ladies Night 2007
Laugh Killer Laugh 2014
Life in Your Social Network Presented by Heard 2014
Life Is Dust 2002
Limits 2004
Lock Up 1989
Love Is Like That 1993
Lucifer 2015
Lust for Life 2004
Ma'eme'e 2011
Madoff: Made Off with America 2010
Magic 1990
Manhattan Vigil 2012
Mark Felt: The Man Who Brought Down the White House 2017
Metamorphosis: Part 1 2002
Metamorphosis: Part 2 2002
Meth Head 2013
Mini-Mall 2002
Misirlou 2016
Mob War 2017
Murder101 2014
Natural Born Killers 1994
Nemesis 2012
Night of the Living Dead: Origins 3D 2011
No Rules 2005
Ocean Hotel 2011
Oranges 2008
Pair of Hearts
Paparazzi 2004
Paranormal Movie 2013
Part 1 2016
Part 10 2016
Part 11 2016
Part 13 2016
Part 5 2016
Part 6 2016
Part 7 2016
Passenger 57 1992
Pauly Shore Is Dead 2003
Pearl Harbor 2001
Penn & Teller Get Killed 1989
Piggy Banks 2005
Pilot 2004
Pissing in the Sandbox 2008
Play It to the Bone 1999
Point Break 1991
Popularity Contest 2014
Private Number 2014
Protecting the King 2007
Quad 2013
Radical 2014
Reach Me 2014
Red 2008
Red Planet 2000
Remnants 2011
Ring Around the Rosie 2006
Ring Dings 2009
Robbery Homicide Division 2002
Rude Awakening 1989
Saving Private Ryan 1998
Seal Team Eight: Behind Enemy Lines 2014
Secrets of Deception 2016
See the Woman 2009
Shadow Walker 2015
Shadows in Paradise 2008
Shoot the Breeze 2013
Shooter
Shut Up and Shoot! 2006
Sins of the Father 2002
Sleep Well, Professor Oliver 1989
Slumber Party Slaughter 2012
Splinter 2006
Stiletto 2008
Strange Days 1995
Striking Distance 1993
Subway Son Returns 2016
Suing the Devil 2011
Super Capers 2008
Superstorm 2007
Swap 2016
Swindle / $windle 2002
Tequila Sunrise 2010
The Age of Reason 2014
The Bad Weapons 2014
The Bronx Bull 2016
The Drunk 2012
The Films of Michael Mann 2001
The Florentine 1999
The Flyboys 2008
The Fourth Reich 2016
The Future Is Free 2008
The Genius Club 2006
The Getter 2015
The Great Snake Battle 2014
The Grind 2008
The Human Factor 2010
The Immortal Wars 2017
The Intruders 2015
The Journey to the Sunrise 2014
The Last Lullaby 2008
The Last Outpost 2014
The Martyr Maker 2016
The Match / The Beautiful Game 1999
The Million Dollar Date 2014
The Nickel Children 2005
The Pain Won't Stop 2009
The Red Road 2014
The Relic / Das Relikt 1997
The Saints of Mt. Christopher 2011
The Speak 2011
The Wolf and the Dog 2014
The Woman Who Fell from the Sky 2014
Three Pegs 2014
Through the Eye 2011
Ticker 2001
Tom Sizemore and Traci Lords 2007
Toxic 2008
Traded 2016
True Romance 1993
Ua Hala 2012
Ua Lawe Wale 2011
Unkillable 2014
USS Indianapolis: Men of Courage 2016
Vamonos Chica 2003
Vauxhall Crossed 2010
Visible Scars 2010
Wanted Dead 2009
Warriors 1990
Watch It 1993
Weaponized 2016
Where Sleeping Dogs Lie 1991
White Air 2007
Wild Ride 2002
Wingman 2016
With a Little Help from My Friends 1989
Witness Protection 1999
Witness to the Mob 1998
Wolf Mother 2016
Wyatt Earp 1994
Zyzzyx Rd. 2006

Directed by
Subway Son Returns 2016

Screenplay
The Asian Connection 2016

Produced by
Corrado 2008
Crossing Point 2016
House Rules 2016
Remnants 2011
The Genius Club 2006

Movies: 1141002
Trailers: 43375
People: 1605001
Pictures and posters: 737935
User ratings: 19827232
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use