Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Steven Bauer


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor, producer
First name
Esteban Echevarria
Nickname
Rocky
Others
Rocky Echevaria, Rocky Bauer, Rocky Echevarría, Rocky Echevarria
Date of Birth
2. December 1956, Sagittarius, 64 years
Havana, Cuba
Height
1.88 m
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
¿Qué pasa, U.S.A.? 1977
50 Films to See Before You Die 2006
513 2010
A Climate for Killing 1991
A Dark Truth 2012
A Day Like a Week 2015
A Fast Count 1978
A Happy Death 2008
A Mouth Is a Mouth 2013
A Numbers Game 2010
All Must Be Loved 2015
Amerikaz Most Wanted 2001
An Innocent Love 1982
Andover 2016
ATypical Love 2012
Awakened 2013
Ay Abuela 1977
Bad News 1978
Battle Creek 2015
Behind Enemy Lines: Colombia 2009
Beyond the Game 2014
Black Cadillac 2013
Black Gold 1990
Blood Brothers 2014
Bodas De Porcelana 1979
Body Double 1984
Boss of Bosses 2001
Boyle Heights 2007
Breakfast of Champions 2015
Bridget 2013
Bucky Fuckn' Dent 2013
Bulletface 2010
Changing Houses 1990
Charlie Valentine 2009
Chavez Cage of Glory 2013
Citizenship 1978
Climate of Fear 2017
Coda 2009
Codename: Silencer 1995
Come and Knock on Our Door 2015
Common Law 2012
Common Law 2012
Computer Friend 1977
Confessions 2013
Counterpunch 2012
Dark World 2008
Day of Redemption 2013
Dead Lenny 2006
Dead Right 1990
Delsin 2011
Ding 2015
Disarmed 2009
Doing Hard Time 2004
Dream 1978
Driving by Braille 2011
Drug Wars: The Camarena Story 1990
El Grito 2000
El Vacilon 2009
Enemies Among Us 2010
Episode #9.159 2013
Everyone Wants the Kush 2010
Exsuscito 2015
False Arrest 1991
Farewell Party 1979
Fast Lane 2010
Fertile Ground 2000
Fiesta de Quince 1977
Fite Nite 2013
For Love or Country: The Arturo Sandoval Story / The Arturo Sandoval Story 2000
For the Love of Money 2012
Forever Lulu / Along for the Ride 2000
From Here to Eternity 1980
From Mexico with Love 2009
Fruit of the Poisonous Tree: Part 1 1990
Fruit of the Poisonous Tree: Part 2 1990
Garbage 2010
Gato Encerrado 1977
Gem and Loan 2014
Glory Glory 2000
Handshake Deal 2015
Hard Bargain 2017
Hard Bargain 2007
Here Comes the Bride 1978
Hermanos 2011
Hill Street Blues 1981
Hill Street Station 1981
Hitters Anonymous 2005
Ho'oilina 2014
Hombrecito 1977
Housewarming 2013
How the Garcia Girls Spent Their Summer 2005
I Didn't Know How I Was 2008
I Do, I Do 1981
I Want What's Coming to Me 2006
Improper Conduct 1994
In a Pickle 2010
In-Laws vs. Outlaws 2012
Irish Spring 2014
It Looked Like Somebody's Nightmare 2006
Jackie Goldberg Private Dick 2011
JL Ranch 2016
Joe Goes to Heaven 1979
Joe Goes to the Hospital 1978
Joshua Tree 2011
Juana Gets Smart 1978
Kickboxing Academy 1997
Killing Frisco 2011
King of Texas 2001
Kings of South Beach 2007
Kiss Tomorrow Goodbye 2001
Knuckleheads 2011
La fiesta del chivo 2005
La Mina 1990
Ladrones y mentirosos 2006
Last I Heard 2013
Limpieza General 1979
Little Red Corvette 2013
Los Novios 1977
M.I.A. 2001
Malas Compañías 1978
Malevolent 2002
Masked and Anonymous 2003
Miami 1997
Mommy & Me 2011
Mutants 2008
Naked Lies 1998
Natural Born Komics 2007
Navajo Blues 1996
New Birthday 2013
Nightmare 1998
Nirvana 1978
Noche Cubana 1977
Nola 2003
One in the Gun 2009
One Night in Yerevan 2015
One Saturday Afternoon 1979
Our Lady of the Machine 1998
Out of Miami 2001
Passed Pawns 2013
Paternity 2007
Patria and Company 1979
Pearl Harbor 1980
Pilot 2013
Pilot 1985
Pit Fighter 2005
Planet Raptor: Raptor Island 2 2007
Plato's Run 1997
Point of No Return 1990
Poker 2015
Presidential Fever 1981
Primal Fear 1996
Promises 2010
Raising Cain 1993
Raptor Island 2004
Rattus Rattus 2016
Rave 2000
Raven 2009
Ray Donovan 2012
Real Gangsters 2013
Red Shoe Diaries 1992
Red Shoe Diaries 2: Double Dare 1993
Relic Hunter 1999
Restored Me 2015
Revan 2011
Rise to the Occasion 1999
Road Trip 2013
Rodef 2014
Running Scared 1986
Rush to Judgment 2015
Safe Sex 1992
Salud 2011
Same Exactly 2013
Save Me 2014
Scarface 1983
Se Necesita Ser Bilingue 1978
Session 2009
Sex, Love & Secrets 2005
Shadows in Paradise 2008
She's in the Army Now 1981
Showstopper 2012
Showstopper 2010
Silicon Valley 2008
Sisters and Other Strangers 1997
Skum rocks! 2012
Snapdragon 1993
Snowflake 2014
South Beach 2006
Stan's Night Out 2009
Star Portal 1998
Stealing Home 2009
Stranger by Night 1994
Suck 2014
Suicide Dolls 2010
Sunny 2014
Super Chaperone 1977
Sweet Lorraine 2015
Sweet Poison 1991
Swing Vote 2015
Sword of Gideon 1986
Sympathy for the Devil 2015
Tales from the Hollywood Hills: A Table at Ciro's 1987
Tales from the Hollywood Hills: Natica Jackson 1987
Talking Bad 2013
Terminal Voyage 1994
Territorial Defense 2005
The Beast of War 1988
The Blackout 1997
The Captain 2014
The Encounter 1979
The First Move 1979
The Garage Sale 1979
The Gift 1990
The Golem 2013
The Intruders 2009
The Kalamazoo 2015
The Last Gamble 2010
The Last Sentinel 2007
The Learning Curve 2001
The Lookalike 2014
The Lost City 2005
The Making of ShowStopper 2011
The Night Shift 2013
The Nowhere Man 2005
The Octopus 2015
The Siege 2001
The Versace Murder 1998
The Wine Cellar 2011
The Work 2010
Thief of Hearts 1984
Toxic 2008
Traffic / Traffic - Die Macht des Kartells 2000
Tulip 2015
TV Interview 1978
Twerk 2013
Uber Ray 2014
UC: Undercover 2001
Unknowns 2011
Val Under Covers 2001
Valley Girl 1983
Venus & Vegas 2007
Vespro d'un rinnegato 2012
Viagra 2014
Volcheck 2014
Wake 2011
Walk This Way 2014
Warm Texas Rain 2000
We Speak Spanish 1977
Werewolf: The Beast Among Us 2012
Who Do You Trust 2006
Wild Side 1995
Wildfire 1988
Wiseguy 1987
Witness Protection for the Archangel Lucifer 1990
Woman of Desire 1993
Yo Soy Capitan 2014

Produced by
Andover 2016
Boyle Heights 2007
My Father's Love 1999
The Wine Cellar 2011

Movies: 1123836
Trailers: 43075
People: 1595434
Pictures and posters: 726092
User ratings: 19308110
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use