Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Steve Cropper


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  


Other works
actor, musician
First name
Stephen Lee Cropper
Nickname
The Colonel
Others
Steve 'The Colonel' Cropper, The Blues Brothers Band
Date of Birth
21. October 1941, Libra, 79 years
Willow Springs, Missouri, USA
Height
1.85 m
Web
IMDB

Movies: 1150279
Trailers: 43580
People: 1609797
Pictures and posters: 746821
User ratings: 20195157
Comments: 844
Advertise with us
Terms of Use