Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Solomon Burke


   Overview  | Comments  

Other works
actor, musician
Nickname
The Bishop of Soul, The King of Rock and Soul
Date of Birth
21. March 1940, Aries, 80 years
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Web
IMDB

Movies: 1146249
Trailers: 43580
People: 1608052
Pictures and posters: 744196
User ratings: 20076959
Comments: 844
Advertise with us
Terms of Use