Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

 

Sean Michael


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  


Other works
actor
Nickname
Sean M.
Others
Sean C Michael, Sean C. Michael, Sean Michaels, Sean Michael
Date of Birth
24. December 1969, Capricorn, 48 years
Cape Town, South Africa
Height
1.78 m

 Comments

Add new comment
anonymous
24: Season 7 Prequel  16.07.08 23:20 - anonymous Monitor this discussion
ReplyReply

According to his official website, Sean can be seen in the new "24" Season 7 Prequel movie, opposite Kiefer Sutherland and Robert Carlyle. 




 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
24. Redemption 2008
Akeelah and the Bee 2006
Albert Schweitzer 2009
Allan Quatermain and the Temple of Skulls 2008
Beaver Falls 2011
Black Sails 2014
Blast 2004
Cape of Good Hope 2004
Cities 2010
Crusoe 2008
Death Race: Inferno 2012
Delivering Milo 2001
Djibouti Call 2016
Episode #1.2
Episode #1.3 2011
Episode #1.6 2011
Episode #1.6 2015
Episode #1.7 2015
Episode #1.8 2015
Ernest in the Army 1998
Fast, Furious & Busted 2013
Gemma 2016
Get Out Alive 2010
Home Alone 4 / Home Alone: Taking Back the House 2002
I. 2014
II. 2014
III. 2014
Infested! 2011
Invictus 2009
Iqiniso 2016
IV. 2014
IX. 2015
L'ange tombé du ciel
Lost Boys: The Thirst 2010
Mama Jack 2005
My Sight for Sore Eyes 2014
Natalee Holloway 2009
Night Terrors 2012
Opération Rainbow Warrior 2006
Outcasts 2010
Pavement 2002
Pirates of the Plain 1999
Revolutions 2012
Safe House 2012
Samurai Wind 1999
Sci Fi Inside: 'The Triangle' 2005
Shark Attack 2 / Shark II 2000
Special Forces Heroes 2008
Strike Back 2010
Supernova 2005
Terror in the Skies 2008
The Challenger Disaster 2013
The Girl 2012
The Great British Story 2012
The Making of the Mahatma 1996
The Mummy 2017
The Mutineers 2008
The Red Phone: Manhunt 2001
The Salvation 2014
The Secret of the Whales 2010
The Triangle 2005
The Visual Bible: Matthew 1993
The Voyage to Hell 1997
Themba 2010
To Be First 2007
Utah Library Shootout 2011
V. 2014
Vengeance, Part 6 2012
Vengeance, Part 6 2012
VI. 2014
VII. 2014
VIII. 2014
War of Words 2012
X. 2015
XII. 2015
XIII. 2015
XIV. 2015
XIX 2016
XV. 2015
XVI. 2015
XVII. 2015
XVIII. 2015

Movies: 1073529
Trailers: 41476
People: 1565836
Pictures and posters: 643153
User ratings: 16894494
Comments: 841
Advertise with us
Terms of Use