Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Romola Garai


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actress, director, writer, producer
First name
Romola Sadie Garai
Nickname
Romster
Date of Birth
1. July 1982, Cancer, 37 years
Southwark, London, Anglie, UK
Height
1.75 m
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
Amazing Grace 2006
Angel 2007
As You Like It 2006
Atonement 2007
Attachments 2000
Daniel Deronda 2002
Dirty Dancing: Havana Nights / Dirty Dancing 2 2004
Dominion 2014
El Sueno de una noche de San Juan 2005
Emma 2009
Episode #1.1 2011
Episode #1.1 2009
Episode #1.2 2011
Episode #1.2 2009
Episode #1.2 2011
Episode #1.3 2009
Episode #1.3 2011
Episode #1.3 2011
Episode #1.4 2011
Episode #1.4 2009
Episode #1.4 2011
Episode #1.5 2011
Episode #1.6 2011
Episode #2.1 2012
Episode #2.2 2012
Episode #2.3 2012
Episode #2.4 2012
Episode #2.5 2012
Glorious 39 2009
Having You 2013
I Capture the Castle 2003
Inside I'm Dancing 2004
Junkhearts 2011
King Lear 2008
Mary Bryant 2005
Nicholas Nickleby 2002
One Day 2011
Pilot 2011
Renaissance 2006
Scoop 2006
Suffragette 2015
The Crimson Petal and the White 2011
The Hour 2011
The Last Days on Mars 2013
The Last of the Blonde Bombshells 2000
The Other Man 2008
Vanity Fair 2004
What You Will 2011

Directed by
Scrubber 2012

Screenplay
Scrubber 2012

Produced by
Scrubber 2012

Movies: 1117340
Trailers: 42874
People: 1591910
Pictures and posters: 712697
User ratings: 18880628
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use