Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Robert Sean Leonard


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor
First name
Robert Lawrence Leonard
Nickname
Bobby
Others
Robert Leonard
Date of Birth
28. February 1969, Pisces, 51 years
Westwood, New Jersey, USA
Height
1.83 m
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
5 to 9 2010
97 Seconds 2007
A Glimpse of Hell 2001
A Painted House 2003
A Pox on Our House 2010
Acceptance 2005
Act Your Age 2007
Adverse Events 2008
After Hours 2011
Airborne 2007
All In 2006
Alone 2007
At All Costs 2013
Autopsy 2005
Babies & Bathwater 2005
Baggage 2010
Battle Creek 2015
Better Half 2011
Birthmarks 2008
Black Hole 2010
Blowing the Whistle 2012
Body and Soul 2012
Bombshells 2011
Both Sides Now 2009
Brave Heart 2009
Brazil 2013
Broken 2009
Cane and Able 2006
Carrot or Stick 2011
Catfishing Teacher 2016
Changes 2011
Charity Case 2011
Chase 2012
Clueless 2006
Collateral Damage 2013
Control 2005
Corsairs 2002
Cosmopolis: 1914-1931 1999
Cursed 2005
Daddy's Boy 2005
Damned If You Do 2004
Dead & Buried 2011
Dead Poets Society 1989
Dear God 2014
Death and the Civil War 2012
Deception 2005
Detox 2005
Distractions 2006
DNR 2005
Don't Ever Change 2008
Door Number Three 2014
Dr. House 2004
Driven / Champs / Formula One 2001
Dying Changes Everything 2008
Emancipation 2008
Epic Fail 2009
Episode #2.123 1993
Eugene O'Neill: A Documentary Film 2006
Euphoria: Part 1 2006
Euphoria: Part 2 2006
Everybody Dies 2012
Failure to Communicate 2006
Fall from Grace 2011
Falling Skies 2011
Family 2007
Family Practice 2011
Fetal Position 2007
Fidelity 2004
Finding Judas 2006
Fools for Love 2006
Forever 2006
Frederick Barnes 2013
Frozen 2008
Games 2007
Ground Control / Jet 1998
Guardian Angels 2007
Gut Check 2012
Half-Wit 2007
Heavy 2005
Help Me 2010
Histories 2005
Holding On 2012
Honeymoon 2005
House Divided 2009
House M.D. 2009
House M.D. 2009
House M.D. 2009
House M.D. 2009
House M.D. 2008
House Training 2007
House vs. God 2006
House's Head 2008
Human Error 2007
Humpty Dumpty 2005
Hunting 2005
I Love You, I Love You Not 1996
Ignorance Is Bliss 2009
In the Gloaming 1997
Informed Consent 2006
Insensitive 2007
Instant Karma 2009
Journey to Xilbalba 2013
Joy 2008
Joy to the World 2008
Kids 2005
Killer: A Journal of Murder / The Killer 1996
Knight Fall 2010
Known Unknowns 2009
Larger Than Life 2010
Last Resort 2008
Last Temptation 2011
Let Them Eat Cake 2008
Lines in the Sand 2006
Living the Dream 2008
Lockdown 2010
Locked In 2009
Lost Souls 2017
Love Hurts 2005
Love is Blind 2012
Lucky Thirteen 2008
Man of the House 2012
Married To It 1991
Massage Therapy 2010
Maternity 2004
Meaning 2006
Merry Little Christmas 2006
Mind Wars 2014
Mirror Mirror 2007
Mob Rules 2005
Moving On 2011
Moving the Chains 2010
Mr. & Mrs. Bridge / Mr. and Mrs. Bridge 1990
Much Ado About Nothing 1993
My Best Friend Is a Vampire / I Was a Teenage Vampire 1988
My Ex-friends Wedding 1999
My Two Loves 1986
Need to Know 2006
Needle in a Haystack 2007
Nest 2000
New York: A Documentary Film 1999
New York: Part II - Order and Disorder 1999
New York: Part III - Sunshine and Shadow 1999
New York: Part IV - The Power and the People 1999
New York: Part V - Cosmopolis 1999
No More Mr. Nice Guy 2008
No Reason 2006
Not Cancer 2008
Now What? 2010
Occam's Razor 2004
Office Politics 2010
One Day, One Room 2007
Open and Shut 2010
Order and Disorder: 1825-1865 1999
Out of the Chute 2011
Painless 2009
Parents 2011
Paternity 2004
Perils of Paranoia 2011
Perverted Justice 2015
Pilot 2004
Poison 2005
Post Mortem 2012
Private Lives 2010
Que Será Será 2006
Recession Proof 2011
Remorse 2010
Resignation 2007
Risky Business 2011
Robert Sean Leonard/Cast of Bob's Burgers/The Civil Wars 2011
Role Model 2005
Runaways 2012
Safe 2006
Safe Passage 1994
Saturday Night Massacre 2014
Saviors 2009
Search and Recover 2013
Selfish 2010
Sex Kills 2006
Simple Explanation 2009
Skin Deep 2006
Sleeping Dogs Lie 2006
Small Sacrifices 2010
Son of Coma Guy 2006
Spin 2005
Sports Medicine 2005
Standoff 1998
Sunshine and Shadow: 1865-1898 1999
Swing Kids 1993
Sympathy for the Devil 2015
Tape 2001
TB or Not TB 2005
Teamwork 2009
The Age of Innocence 1993
The American Experience 1988
The Blacklist 2013
The Boys Next Door 1996
The C Word 2012
The Choice 2010
The Confession 2011
The Dig 2011
The Down Low 2010
The Eye 2014
The Fix 2011
The Greater Good 2009
The I Inside 2003
The Itch 2008
The Jerk 2007
The Last Days of Disco 1998
The Manhattan Project 1986
The Mistake 2005
The Power and the People: 1898-1914 1999
The Right Stuff 2007
The Social Contract 2009
The Socratic Method 2004
The Tyrant 2009
Three Stories 2005
Top Secret 2007
Transgender Bridge 2015
Transplant 2011
Two Stories 2011
Ugly 2007
Unfaithful 2009
Unplanned Parenthood 2010
Unwritten 2010
Wasteland 1999
We Need the Eggs 2012
Whac-A-Mole 2006
Whatever It Takes 2007
Who's Your Daddy? 2006
Wilson 2009
Wilson's Heart 2008
Words and Deeds 2007
You Don't Want to Know 2007
You Must Remember This 2011

Movies: 1125155
Trailers: 43187
People: 1596324
Pictures and posters: 728897
User ratings: 19391260
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use