Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Robert Donat


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  


Other works
actor
First name
Friedrich Robert Donath
Nickname
Don, Fritz
Date of Birth
18. March 1905, Pisces
Withington, Manchester, Anglie, UK
Height
1.83 m
Date of Death
9. June 1958, 53 years
London, Anglie, Velká Británie
Web
IMDB

Movies: 1149437
Trailers: 43580
People: 1609407
Pictures and posters: 746185
User ratings: 20171680
Comments: 844
Advertise with us
Terms of Use