Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Richard Goleszowski


   Overview  | Comments  

Other works
actor, director, writer
Nickname
Golly, , , , , , , , , , Update PageEdit pageYou may report errors and omissions on this page to the IMDb database managers. They will be examined and if approved will be included in a future update. Clicking the 'Edit page' button will take you
Others
Richard \'Golly\' Golieszowski
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
The Secret Adventures of Tom Thumb 1993

Directed by
Abacadabra 2007
Adventures on Telly 1 1998
Animal Magnetism 2005
Animals in the Hood 2005
Beast in Show 2005
Bed Time 2006
Being a Bird 2003
Big Top Timmy 2007
Bitzer Puts His Foot in It 2007
Buzz Off Bees 2007
Camping Chaos 2007
Cats or Dogs? 2003
Communication 2006
Creature Comforts 2003
Easter Island 1998
Feeding Time 2003
Fetching 2007
Fleeced 2007
Helping Hound 2007
Hiccups 2007
Hooves of Fire 1999
If You Can't Stand the Heat 2007
Impressions 2005
Is Anyone Out There? 2003
Johnny Saveloy's Undoing 1998
Little Sheep of Horrors 2007
Merry Christmas 2003
Merry Christmas Everybody! 2005
Monarchy Business 2005
Mountains Out of Molehills 2007
Mower Mouth 2007
Off the Baa! 2007
Pet Hates 2005
Pets at the Vets 2003
Rex the Runt 1998
Rex the Runt: How Dinosaurs Became Extinct 1994
Safari Park 2006
Saturday Night Shaun 2007
Save the Tree 2007
Scrumping 2007
Self Image 2006
Shape Up with Shaun 2007
Shaun Shoots the Sheep 2007
Shaun the Farmer 2007
Shaun the Sheep 2007
Shaun the Sheep 2015
Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon 2019
Sheepwalking 2007
Snore Worn Shaun 2007
Sport! 2005
Stick with Me 2007
Stinky's Search for a Star 1998
Take Away 2007
The Beach 2003
The Brood 2005
The Bull 2007
The Circus 2003
The Farmer's Niece 2007
The Garden 2003
The Kite 2007
The Pet Shop 2003
The Sea 2003
The Visitor 2007
Things That Go Bump 2007
Tidy Up 2007
Timmy in a Tizzy 2007
Washday 2007
What's It All About? 2003
Who's the Mummy? 2007
Working Animals 2003

Screenplay
3DTV 2014
Abacadabra 2007
Adventures on Telly 1 1998
An Ill Wind 2010
Bad Boy 2014
Bagpipe Buddy 2009
Bathtime 2007
Big Top Timmy 2007
Bitzer for a Day 2014
Bitzer from the Black Lagoon 2010
Bitzer Puts His Foot in It 2007
Bitzer's Basic Training 2010
Bitzer's New Hat 2009
Bitzer's Secret 2014
Bull vs. Wool 2013
Buzz Off Bees 2007
Bye Bye Barn 2013
Camping Chaos 2007
Cat Got Your Brain? 2009
Caught Short Alien 2014
Cheetah Cheater 2009
Chip Off the Old Block 2010
Cock a Doodle Shaun 2010
Cones 2014
DIY 2014
Double Trouble 2009
Draw the Line 2009
Duck! 2014
Easter Island 1998
Everything Must Go 2009
Ewe've Been Framed 2009
Fetching 2007
Film Night 2013
Fireside Favourite 2010
Fleeced 2007
Fossils 2013
Foxy Laddie 2010
Frantic Romantic 2009
Fruit and Nuts 2014
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow 2009
Happy Birthday Timmy! 2014
Hard to Swallow 2013
Heavy Metal Shaun 2007
Helping Hound 2007
Hiccups 2007
Hidden Talents 2014
Hide and Squeak 2009
If You Can't Stand the Heat 2007
Johnny Saveloy's Undoing 1998
Let's Spray 2013
Little Sheep of Horrors 2007
Lock Out 2009
Men at Work 2014
Missing Piece 2014
Mission Inboxible 2013
Mountains Out of Molehills 2007
Mower Mouth 2007
Off the Baa! 2007
Operation Pidsley 2010
Party Animals 2009
Phoney Farmer 2014
Picture Perfect 2014
Pig Trouble 2010
Pigs Swill Fly 2010
Ping-Pong Poacher 2014
Plasticene Gene 2001
Prickly Heat 2013
Private Wendy 2001
Prize Possession 2014
Remote Control 2014
Rex the Runt 1998
Saturday Night Shaun 2007
Save the Dump 2014
Save the Tree 2007
Scrumping 2007
Shape Up with Shaun 2007
Shaun Encounters 2007
Shaun Goes Potty 2010
Shaun Shoots the Sheep 2007
Shaun the Farmer 2007
Shaun the Fugitive 2013
Shaun the Sheep 2007
Shaun the Sheep 2015
Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon 2019
Sheep on the Loose 2007
Sheepless Nights 2009
Sheepwalking 2007
Shirley Whirley 2010
Snore Worn Shaun 2007
Snowed In 2010
Spring Lamb 2009
Stick with Me 2007
Still Life 2007
Stinky's Search for a Star 1998
Strictly No Dancing 2009
Supersize Timmy 2009
Take Away 2007
The Big Chase 2010
The Boat 2010
The Bull 2007
The Coconut 2013
The Crow 2013
The Dog Show 2014
The Farmer's Niece 2007
The Genie 2014
The Hang Glider 2013
The Intruder 2014
The Kite 2007
The Looney Tic 2014
The Magpie 2010
The Pelican 2014
The Piano 2013
The Rabbit 2014
The Rounders Match 2013
The Shadow Play 2013
The Shepherd 2013
The Skateboard 2013
The Smelly Farmer 2014
The Snapshot 2013
The Spider 2014
The Stand Off 2013
The Stare 2014
The Visitor 2007
Things That Go Bump 2007
Tidy Up 2007
Timmy in a Tizzy 2007
Tooth Fairy 2007
Troublesome Tractor 2007
Two's Company 2009
Two's Company 2009
Washday 2007
Wayne the Zebra 2001
We Wish Ewe a Merry Christmas 2010
What's Up, Dog? 2010
Whistleblower 2010
Who's the Caddy? 2009
Who's the Mummy? 2007
Wildlife Watch 2014
You Missed a Bit 2013
Zebra Ducks of the Serengeti 2010

Movies: 1118660
Trailers: 42932
People: 1592644
Pictures and posters: 719350
User ratings: 18971118
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use