Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Renée Zellweger


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actress, writer, producer
First name
Renée Kathleen Zellweger
Nickname
Zelly
Others
Renee Zellwegger, Renee Zellweger
Date of Birth
25. April 1969, Taurus, 50 years
Katy, Texas, USA
Height
1.63 m
Web
IMDB

 Awards

2003, Oscar, nejlepší ženský herecký výkon ve vedlejší roli, Cold Mountain

 More info

White Oleander - USA/West Germany, 2002
Cinderella Man - USA, 2005
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason - UK/France/West Germany/Ireland/USA, 2004

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
'Shark Tale': Gettin' Fishy with It 2004
A Price Above Rubies 1998
A Taste for Killing 1992
Appaloosa 2008
Bee Movie 2007
Bradley Cooper 2011
Bridget Jones's Baby 2016
Bridget Jones's Diary 2001
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason 2004
Case 39 2009
Chicago 2002
Chicago 2002
Chilled in Miami / New in Town 2009
Cinderella Man 2005
Cinderella Man 2005
Cold Mountain 2003
Dazed and Confused 1993
Deceiver / Liar 1997
Down with Love 2003
Empire Records / Empire / Rock & Fun 1995
Episode #11.12 2003
Episode #11.92 2003
Episode #12.197 2004
Episode #13.13 2007
Episode #13.97 2005
Episode #15.9 2007
Episode #2.24 2014
Episode #26.27 2014
Episode #26.28 2014
Episode #6.12 2002
Episode #9.12 2003
Episode #9.59 2001
Ewan McGregor 2003
HBO First Look 1992
Ho, Yeah! 2001
Inside the Actors Studio 1994
Inside the Hive: The Making of 'Bee Movie' 2007
Jerry Maguire 1996
Judy 2019
Late Show with David Letterman 1993
Leatherheads 2008
Love and a .45 1994
Making 'New in Town' in Winnipeg, Canada 2009
Mardi cinéma
Me, Myself & Irene / Me, Myself and Irene 2000
Miss Potter 2006
Monsters vs. Aliens 2009
Movie Rush 2006
Murder in the Heartland 1993
My Boyfriend's Back 1993
My One and Only 2009
My Own Love Song 2010
Nurse Betty / Nurse Betty - Gefährliche Träume 2000
One True Thing 1998
Oscar, que empiece el espectáculo 2008
Reality Bites 1994
Renée Zellweger 2011
Renée Zellweger/Eve 2001
Same Kind of Different as Me 2016
Shake, Rattle and Rock! 1994
Shake, Rattle and Rock! 1994
Shark Tale 2004
Shark Tale: Gettin' Fishy with It 2004
The Bachelor 1999
The Low Life 1995
The Making of 'Down with Love' 2003
The Return of the Texas Chainsaw Massacre / Texas Chainsaw Massacre 4 / TCM 4 1994
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno 1992
The Whole Truth 2016
The Whole Wide World 1996
Wetten, dass..? 1981
Wetten, dass..? aus Graz 2007
Wetten, dass..? aus Leipzig 2004
White Oleander 2002

Screenplay
Cinnamon Girl 2013
Pilot 2013

Produced by
Cinnamon Girl 2013
Living Proof 2008
Miss Potter 2006
Pilot 2013

Movies: 1118718
Trailers: 42932
People: 1592660
Pictures and posters: 719269
User ratings: 18974680
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use