Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Phil Collins


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor, musician
First name
Philip David Charles Collins
Nickname
Little Elvis
Others
Philip Collins, P. Collins, Genesis, Phillip Collins
Date of Birth
30. January 1951, Aquarius, 69 years
Chiswick, London, Anglie, UK
Height
1.68 m

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
1986
A Hard Day's Night 1964
A Night of Comic Relief 2 1989
ABC Presents: A Royal Gala 1988
Album Flash 1984
And the Band Played On 1993
Bagpipe: Instrument of War - Part 2 1998
Balto 1995
Been There, Rocked That 2007
Bert Weedon 1992
Blacklight Dreams: The 25 Years of the Famous People Players 2000
Buster 1988
Calamity the Cow 1967
Comic Relief: The Invasion of the Comic Tomatoes 1993
Die Lotto-Show 1998
Émission du dimanche 3 octobre 2010 2010
Episode #1.1 1989
Episode #1.2 1998
Episode #1.24 2010
Episode #1.24 2003
Episode #1.7 1981
Episode #10.8 2005
Episode #11.206 2003
Episode #12.1 1985
Episode #12.3 1986
Episode #15.145 1977
Episode #2.189 1993
Episode #2.27 2003
Episode #2.4 1982
Episode #2.59 1989
Episode #2.6 2002
Episode #2.7 2002
Episode #2.8 2002
Episode #3.1 2008
Episode #3.146 1994
Episode #3.20 1985
Episode #37.1 2010
Episode #4.12 1984
Episode #4.261 1996
Episode #5.7 2004
Episode #6.14 1985
Episode dated 22 December 2004 2004
Episode dated 5 April 1980 1980
Frank Bruno 1993
Frauds 1993
Going Platinum 1996
Hard Rock Live 1997
Hook 1991
Howard Stern 1994
Ich Tarzan, Du Jane! 2008
Late Night with David Letterman 1982
Late Show with David Letterman 1993
Live Grand Final 2005 2005
Mike Rutherford 2003
Modeling with Ishah Wright Produced in Full HD 2011
My Generation 1995
Nathan East: For the Record 2014
Off the Streets 1993
Paedophilia 2001
Phil Collins 1997
Phil Collins 1988
Polar Bears 2008
Pop Quiz 1981
Power Vision - Pop Galerie 1995
Python Night 1999
Red Nose Day 2004 2004
Robbie Williams 2000
Room 101 1994
Sedm epoch rocku: Punk / Blank Generation: Punk 1973 - 80 2008
Seven Ages of Rock 2007
Singing in the Shadow: The Children of Rock Royalty 2003
Sticky Fingers 2003
The Best Make Up 2012
The Genesis Songbook 2001
The History of Rock 'n' Roll 1995
The Jungle Book 2 2003
The Return of Bruno 1988
The Secret Policeman's Other Ball 1982
The Secret Policeman's Private Parts 1984
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno 1992
The Wayne Brady Show 2002
This Is Your Life 1969
This Is Your Life 1955
Tiswas Reunited 2007
Top of the Pops 1964
Unwelcome Visitor 1965
VH1 Storytellers 1996
Wetten, dass..? 1981
Wetten, dass..? aus Düsseldorf 2010
Wetten, dass..? aus Erfurt 1998
Wetten, dass..? aus Hannover 1996
Wetten, dass..? aus Kiel 1991
Wetten, dass..? aus Nürnberg 2011
Wetten, dass..? aus Rostock 1993
Wetten, dass..? aus Wien 2002
White Light, White Heat: Art Rock 2007

Original Music by
Against All Odds 1984
Brother Bear 2003
Buster 1988
Tarzan II 2005
United Zone 2014

Movies: 1124908
Trailers: 43179
People: 1596178
Pictures and posters: 728409
User ratings: 19378342
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use