Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Paul Bern


   Overview  | Comments  

Other works
actor, director, writer, producer
First name
Paul Levy
Nickname
Hollywood's Father Confessor
Date of Birth
3. December 1889, Sagittarius
Wandsbek, Schleswig-Holstein, West Germany
Date of Death
5. September 1932, 43 years
Beverly Hills, Los Angeles, California, USA
Web
IMDB

Movies: 1149184
Trailers: 43580
People: 1609330
Pictures and posters: 746088
User ratings: 20170401
Comments: 844
Advertise with us
Terms of Use