Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Nicolas Cage


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor, director, producer
First name
Nicholas Kim Coppola
Nickname
Nick
Others
Nicholas Cage, Nicolas Coppola
Date of Birth
7. January 1964, Capricorn, 55 years
Long Beach, California, USA
Height
1.83 m

 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
211 2018
8mm 1999
8MM / 8mm - Acht Millimeter 1999
A Score to Settle 2019
Adam Lambert/Nicolas Cage/Demian Bichir/Jason Mraz 2012
Adaptation. 2002
Amarillo Slim 2009
Amos & Andrew 1993
Anyone for Pennis? 1995
Army of One 2016
Arsenal 2017
Astro Boy 2009
Bangkok Dangerous 2008
Birdy 1984
Bringing Out the Dead 1999
Captain Corelli's Mandolin / Capitaine Corelli 2001
Christmas Carol: The Movie 2001
City Confidential 2007
City of Angels / Stadt der Engel 1998
Con Air 1997
Daring Death 2013
Deadfall 1993
Despicable Me/The Kids Are All Right 2010
Dog Eat Dog 2016
Drive Angry 3D 2011
Dying of the Light 2014
Electric God 2009
Episode #1.108 2009
Episode #1.109 1989
Episode #1.70 1992
Episode #10.95 2002
Episode #11.36 2003
Episode #12.185 2004
Episode #15.30 2007
Episode #18.31 2010
Episode #19.88 2012
Episode #2.102 2010
Episode #3.146 1994
Episode #4.26 2012
Episode #5.150 2006
Episode #5.172 2006
Episode #5.80 2013
Episode #6.18 2011
Episode #6.190 2010
Episode #6.32 2007
Episode #6.33 2007
Episode #7.17 2012
Episode #8.22 2013
Episode #8.40 2013
Episode #9.10 2003
Episode #9.140 2001
Episode #9.25 2014
Face/Off / Face Off 1997
Fast Times at Ridgemont High 1982
Fire Birds 1990
G-Force 2009
Ghost Rider 2007
Ghost Rider: Inside the Action 2007
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance 2011
Gone in Sixty Seconds / Gone in 60 Seconds 2000
Grindhouse 2007
Guarding Tess 1994
Hollywood Salutes Nicolas Cage: An American Cinematheque Tribute 2002
Honeymoon in Vegas 1992
Howard Stern 1994
HypaSpace 2002
I Am Wrath 2014
Inconceivable 2017
Industrial Symphony No. 1: The Dream of the Broken Hearted 1990
It Could Happen to You 1994
Joe 2013
Kick-Ass 2010
Kiss of Death 1995
Knowing 2009
Late Night with Conan O'Brien 1993
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon 2009
Late Show with David Letterman 1993
Leaving Las Vegas 1995
Leet Fighters
Left Behind 2014
Looking Glass 2018
Lord of War 2005
Made in Hollywood 2005
Major Deegan Pilot 2014
Making of... 1992
Mandy 2018
Marble City 2012
Matchstick Men 2003
Men with No Fear 2015
Mom and Dad 2017
Moonstruck 1987
Movie Rush 2006
MovieMash 2010
Music Movie Stars 2000
National Treasure 2004
National Treasure 3
National Treasure: Book of Secrets 2007
Never on Tuesday 1988
Next 2007
Nicolas Cage 2011
Nicolas Cage/Bobby Brown 1992
Nicolas Cage/Emily VanCamp/Kiss 2014
Nicolas Cage/Steel Train 2010
Nicolas Cage/Vivica A. Fox/Delta Spirit 2008
Nicolas Cage/Whoopi Goldberg 2014
Oscar, que empiece el espectáculo 2008
Outcast 2014
Pay the Ghost 2015
Peggy Sue Got Married 1986
Plattenladen 2004
Racing with the Moon 1984
Rage 2014
Raising Arizona 1987
Red Rock West 1992
Relative Humidity: The Characters
Roman Polanski: Wanted and Desired 2008
Rumble Fish 1983
Running with the Devil 2019
Saturday Night Live 1975
Screwing School 2012
Season of the Witch 2010
Seeking Justice 2011
Snake Eyes 1998
Snowden 2016
Sonny 2002
Stolen 2012
Teen Titans Go! To the Movies 2018
Tempo di uccidere 1991
The Ant Bully 2006
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans 2009
The Boy in Blue 1986
The Cotton Club 1984
The Croods 2013
The Croods 2 2018
The Dance 2010
The Family Man 2000
The Frozen Ground 2013
The Humanity Bureau 2017
The Rock 1996
The Runner 2015
The Sorcerer's Apprentice 2010
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon 2014
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno 1992
The Trust 2016
The Weather Man 2005
The Wicker Man 2006
Trapped in Paradise 1994
Trespass 2011
USS Indianapolis: Men of Courage 2016
Valley Girl 1983
Vampire's Kiss 1989
Vengeance: A Love Story 2017
Very Important Pennis: Part 1 1996
Very Important Pennis: Part 2 1996
Welcome to Hollywood 1998
Welcome to the Basement 2012
Wetten, dass..? aus Graz 2007
Wild at Heart 1990
Windtalkers 2002
World Trade Center 2006
Zandalee 1991
Zooey Deschanel/Karmin 2012

Directed by
Sonny 2002

Produced by
A Score to Settle 2019
A Thousand Words 2012
Amarillo Slim 2009
Bangkok Dangerous 2008
Can't Stand Losing You: Surviving the Police 2012
Dresden
Electric God 2009
Lord of War 2005
Next 2007
Shadow of the Vampire 2000
Sonny 2002
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans 2009
The Dance 2010
The Sorcerer's Apprentice 2010
The Wicker Man 2006
Vengeance: A Love Story 2017

Movies: 1122023
Trailers: 43018
People: 1594194
Pictures and posters: 724579
User ratings: 19144102
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use