Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Nicholas Brendon


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor, producer
First name
Nicholas Brendon Schultz
Nickname
Nicky
Date of Birth
12. April 1971, Aries, 48 years
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
1.8 m

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
100 2009
200 2014
A Golden Christmas 2009
A New Man 2000
After Life 2001
Aftermath 2005
All the Way 2001
Amends 1998
American Dragon: Jake Long 2005
An Affair to Remember 2006
And the Award Goes to... 2006
Angel 1997
Anne 1998
As You Were 2002
Bad Eggs 1998
Bad Girls 1999
Band Candy 1998
Bargaining: Part 1 2001
Bargaining: Part 2 2001
Beauty and the Beasts 1998
Becoming: Part 1 1998
Becoming: Part 2 1998
Beer Bad 1999
Beneath You 2002
Bewitched, Bothered and Bewildered 1998
Big Gay Love 2013
Blood on the Highway 2008
Blood Ties 2001
Breakout 2006
Bring on the Night 2002
Brothers Hotchner 2013
Buffy the Vampire Slayer 1997
Buffy The Vampire Slayer: Innocence 1999
Buffy vs. Dracula 2000
Burn 2014
Busted 2014
Celeste in the City 2004
Chainsaw Sally: The Animated Series 2015
Checkpoint 2001
Children of the Corn III / Children of the Corn III: Urban Harvest 1995
Choices 1999
Chosen 2003
Coherence 2013
Cold Comfort 2009
Compromising Positions 2010
Consequences 1999
Conversations with Dead People 2002
Criminal Minds 2005
Crush 2001
Damaged 2008
Dead Man's Party 1998
Dead Things 2002
Demon Island / Pinata: Survival Island 2002
Dinner Date with Death 2005
Dirty Girls 2003
Do the Write Thing 1995
Doomed 2000
Doppelgangland 1999
Doublemeat Palace 2002
Downtown Julie Brown/Drita D'Avanzo/Jai Rodriguez/Nicholas Brendon 2014
Earshot 1999
Empty Places 2003
End of Days 2003
Enemies 1999
Entropy 2002
Episode #1.145 2002
Exile on Main Street 2005
Exit Wounds 2010
Faith, Hope & Trick 1998
Faking It 2014
Family 2000
Fear Itself 1999
Fire Serpent 2007
First Date 2003
Flooded 2001
Fool for Love 2000
Forever 2001
French Fight 2005
Full Disclosure
Future Tense 2015
Get It Done 2003
Gingerbread 1999
Go Fish 1998
Gone 2002
Goodbye Iowa 2000
Graduation Day: Part 1 1999
Graduation Day: Part 2 1999
Grave 2002
Hairy Christmas 2006
Halloween 1997
Hard Love 2011
Hell's Bells 2002
Help 2002
Helpless 1999
Him 2002
Hit 2012
Hollywood Heights 2012
Hollywood Squares 1998
Homecoming 2007
Homecoming 1998
Hood in the Boyz 1993
Hush 1999
HypaSpace 2002
I Love You, Tommy Brown 2012
I Only Have Eyes for You 1998
I Was Made to Love You 2001
I, Robot... You, Jane 1997
In Heat 2008
Inca Mummy Girl 1997
Indigo 2012
Innocence 1998
Intervention 2001
Into the Woods 2000
Killed by Death 1998
Kitchen Confidential 2005
Lessons 2002
Let's Do Brunch 2008
Lie to Me 1997
Lies My Parents Told Me 2003
Life Serial 2001
Listening to Fear 2000
Living Conditions 1999
Lovers Walk 1998
Masterpiece 2008
Mr. Furper 2010
My Neighbor's Secret 2009
Never Kill a Boy on the First Date 1997
Never Leave Me 2002
New Moon Rising 2000
Nightmares 1997
No Place Like Home 2000
Normal Again 2002
Older and Far Away 2002
Once More, with Feeling 2001
Out of Mind, Out of Sight 1997
Out of My Mind 2000
Pangs 1999
Parallel Worlds: A User's Guide 2007
Passion 1998
Penelope 2007
Phases 1998
Potential 2003
Power Play 2006
Praise Be Praise 2006
Primeval 2000
Prophecy Girl 1997
Psycho Beach Party 2000
Rabbit Test 2005
Real Me 2000
Relative Chaos 2006
Reptile Boy 1997
Restless 2000
Revelations 1998
Roadkill 2009
Robot, Ninja & Gay Guy 2010
Run 2012
Same Time, Same Place 2002
School Hard 1997
Seeing Red 2002
Selfless 2002
Sense Memory 2011
Shadow 2000
Shaggy Frog 2007
Showtime 2003
Sidekicks 2006
Sleeper 2002
Smashed 2001
Snake Eyes 2012
Some Assembly Required 1997
Something Blue 1999
Space Top 10 Countdown 2006
Spiral 2001
Stan Lee's Joss Whedon Revue 2012
Storyteller 2003
Superstar 2000
Supply and Demand 2011
Surprise 1998
Switcheroo 2007
Tabula Rasa 2001
Teacher's Pet 1997
Ted 1997
Teddy Takes Off 2008
The Academy 2006
The Adventures of Ravi 2015
The Body 2001
The Dark Age 1997
The Freshman 1999
The Gathering 2013
The Gift 2001
The Harsh Light of Day 1999
The Harvest 1997
The I in Team 2000
The Initiative 1999
The Killer in Me 2003
The Morningside Monster 2013
The Pack 1997
The Pool at Maddy Breaker's 2003
The Portal 2008
The Prom 1999
The Puppet Show 1997
The Replacement 2000
The Replicator 2013
The Robbery 2006
The Slave of Duty 2009
The Thirteenth Step 2011
The Weight of the World 2001
The Wheels on the Bus... 2012
The Wish 1998
The Yoko Factor 2000
The Zeppo 1999
This Year's Girl 2000
To Bear Witness 2013
Today I Do 2011
Touched 2003
Tough Love 2001
Triangle 2001
Two to Go 2002
Unaired Pilot 2003
unCONventional 2012
Undertow 2009
Unholy 2007
Villains 2002
Welcome to the Hellmouth 1997
What's My Line?: Part 1 1997
What's My Line?: Part 2 1997
When She Was Bad 1997
Where the Wild Things Are 2000
Who Are You? 2000
Wild at Heart 1999
Witch 1997
Wrecked 2001
You Lose, I Win 2005

Produced by
Big Gay Love 2013
The Morningside Monster 2013
Unholy 2007

Movies: 1120896
Trailers: 42991
People: 1593462
Pictures and posters: 723774
User ratings: 19074965
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use