Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Mike Beaver


   Overview  | Comments  

Other works
actor, writer, producer
Nickname
The Beav
Others
Michael Beaver
Date of Birth
28. November 1973, Sagittarius, 47 years
St. Catharines, Ontario, Canada
Height
1.91 m
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
15 Minutes of Shame 2007
A Manson for All Seasons 2008
All About the Music 2016
Anne: Journey to Green Gables 2004
Billable Hours 2006
Birthday Suits 2007
Blue Murder 2001
Buzz 2000
Cancer, Baby! 2007
Citizen Clark 2008
Coopers' Camera 2008
Corporate Retreat 2007
Creepy Artwork 2008
Crime Dog 2004
Dirty Jobs 2005
Doomsday 2014
Episode #1.1 2000
Episode #1.10 2000
Episode #1.11 2000
Episode #1.12 2000
Episode #1.13 2000
Episode #1.2 2000
Episode #1.3 2000
Episode #1.4 2000
Episode #1.5 2000
Episode #1.6 2000
Episode #1.7 2000
Episode #1.8 2000
Episode #1.9 2000
Episode #2.3 2005
Fakers 2010
Fight for Your Life 2005
Free WiFi 2014
Gypsies, Janitors and Thieves 2001
Ham & Cheese 2004
Hard Times 2003
He's Just Not That Into You 2009
Hello Nasty 2000
Insane in the Membrane 2008
Intervention Party 2014
It's Alive 1993
Lil' War Photo 2008
Lost & Found Music Studios 2016
Lunch Stealers 2007
Missing Persons 2001
Monopoly Man, the Second 2007
My Millie for a Muffin 2008
New Lease on Life 2001
One Hit Wonder 2007
One Nation... Invisible/Where O Werewolves 2002
Peer Review 2007
Phil the Alien 2004
Pigeon Lawyer 2008
Running Mates 2010
Shortstop 2008
Singled Out 2006
SketchCom 1998
Snow Bride 2013
Sorority Boys 2002
Stand Up for Ourselves 2004
Super Sargasso Sea 2000
The 5th Quadrant 2002
The Bobroom 1999
The Bobroom 2000
The Bobroom 2004
The Daily Blade 2000
The Hotwives of Orlando 2014
The In-Laws / Ein Ungleiches Paar 2003
The Itch 2000
The Killer Comma 2007
The Loser 2000
The Pool Date 2012
The Sting 2007
The Strip-Club 2006
The Terrible Truth 2001
The Zack Files 2000
Who Rules? 1995

Screenplay
Comedy Now! 1997
Coopers' Camera 2008
Episode #1.1 2000
Episode #1.10 2000
Episode #1.11 2000
Episode #1.12 2000
Episode #1.13 2000
Episode #1.2 2000
Episode #1.3 2000
Episode #1.4 2000
Episode #1.5 2000
Episode #1.6 2000
Episode #1.7 2000
Episode #1.8 2000
Episode #1.9 2000
Ham & Cheese 2004
SketchCom 1998
The Bobroom 2004
The Bobroom 1999
The Bobroom 2000

Produced by
Ham & Cheese 2004

Movies: 1146924
Trailers: 43580
People: 1608355
Pictures and posters: 744672
User ratings: 20098541
Comments: 844
Advertise with us
Terms of Use