Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

 

Michelle Rodriguez


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actress
First name
Mayte Michelle Rodriguez
Nickname
MRod
Others
Michelle RodrĂ­guez
Date of Birth
12. July 1978, Cancer, 39 years
Bexar County, Texas, USA
Height
1.63 m

 More info

Street Wars - USA, 2001
S.W.A.T. - USA, 2003

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
...And Found 2005
3 A.M. 2001
? 2006
A Cat's Tale 2006
Abandoned 2005
Adrift 2005
Alien Invasion: Are We Ready? 2011
Avatar 2009
Battle in Seattle 2007
Battle: Los Angeles 2011
Blacktino 2011
BloodRayne 2005
Blue Crush 2002
Collision 2005
Control 2004
Curiosity: The Questions of Life 2011
Dave 2006
Episode #1.70 2009
Episode #10.136 2002
Episode #14.45 2006
Episode #14.86 2006
Episode #16.29 2009
Episode #4.2 2005
Episode #6.138 2012
Episode #6.19 2011
Episode #6.68 2009
Episode #7.79 2013
Episode #8.29 2013
Episode #9.112 2001
Everybody Hates Hugo 2005
Exodus: Part 1 2005
Fast & Furious 2009
Fast & Furious 6 2013
Fast & Furious 7 2015
Fast Five 2011
Fast in Florida 2010
Fire + Water 2006
Gardens of the Night 2007
Girlfight 2000
HBO First Look 1992
Icons 2006
IGPX: Immortal Grand Prix 2005
InAPPropriate Comedy 2013
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 2003
Le grand journal de Canal+ 2004
Lockdown 2006
Los Bandoleros 2009
Lost 2010
Lost: A Tale of Survival 2006
Lost: Reckoning 2006
Lost: Revelation 2006
Machete 2010
Machete Kills 2013
Making of... 1992
Man of Science, Man of Faith 2005
Maternity Leave 2006
Michelle Rodriguez 2006
Michelle Rodriguez 2015
Milton's Secret 2016
Numbers 2005
One of Them 2006
Orientation 2005
Our All Time Favourite Films 2010
Resident Evil 2002
Resident Evil: Retribution 2012
Running Wild with Bear Grylls 2014
S.O.S. 2006
S.W.A.T. 2003
S.W.A.T. 2003
Smurfs: The Lost Village 2017
Teenage Paparazzo 2010
The 23rd Psalm 2006
The Assignment 2016
The Breed 2006
The End 2010
The Fast and the Furious 2001
The Fate of the Furious 2017
The Home 2011
The Hunting Party 2006
The Lie 2009
The Long Con 2006
The Lost Survival Guide 2006
The Movie Loft 2001
The O.Sea 2005
The Other 48 Days 2005
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno 1992
The Whole Truth 2006
Three Minutes 2006
Time to Shine 2005
Top Gear USA 2010
Tropico de Sangre 2010
Turbo 2013
Two for the Road 2006
Unity 2015
What Kate Did 2005
What They Died For 2010
Widows 2018

Movies: 1073446
Trailers: 41466
People: 1565751
Pictures and posters: 642540
User ratings: 16887935
Comments: 841
Advertise with us
Terms of Use