Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Michael Welch


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor
Nickname
Mike
Others
Mike Welch
Date of Birth
25. July 1987, Leo, 33 years
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
1.75 m

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
12 Angry Kids 2000
A Space Oddity 2009
All Dogs Go to Heaven 1999
All the Boys Love Mandy Lane 2006
American Son 2008
An American Crime 2007
Anonymous 2004
Archie's Final Project 2009
At Home with the Bolts 2003
Back to the Garden 2004
Badlaa 2001
Bait 2006
Bed Worthy 2000
Blood Lust 2002
Born Bad 2011
Boy Meets Girl 2014
Bringeth It On 2003
Cawdor 2015
Chasing Eagle Rock 2011
Choose Connor 2007
Code Name: Electric Haircut, 2004
Common Thread 2005
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation 2000
Day of the Dead 2008
Dead Calm 2008
Death Be Not Whatever 2003
Delivering Milo 2001
Die Zombie Die... Again 2014
Dive 2004
Do the Math 2004
Doctor of the Dead 2014
Double Dutch 2004
Drew and the Trail Scouts 2000
Drive, He Said 2003
Eclipse 2010
Everything But the Grill 1999
Fillmore! 2002
Fracking Zombies 2014
Fragile Balance 2003
Friday Night 2004
Full Metal Zombie 2014
Game Theory 2005
Ghost Bride/Gerald vs. Jamie O. 2003
Grace Unplugged 2013
Hansel & Gretel Get Baked 2013
Hey Arnold! 1996
Home Sweet Zombie 2014
Honor 2005
Independence Day 2005
Jackie's Get-Witch-Quick Scheme 2010
Jacob's Ladder 1999
Jesse 1998
Jesse as Nurse, Fills In: Diego Throws Ice at Children 1999
JJ 2010
Joan of Arcadia 2003
Johnny Apocalypse 2001
Jump 2004
Just Say No 2003
Late Admissions 2012
Lloyd in Space 2001
Lost Dream 2009
Lucifer 2015
Melt Down 2001
Michael Welch 2016
Mickey's Magical Christmas: Snowed in at the House of Mouse 2001
Mysterious Ways 2006
New Moon 2009
New Neighbors 2001
Night without Stars 2004
No Bad Guy 2004
No Future 2004
Norm Pimps Wiener Dog
One Night Stand 2013
Only Connect 2004
Out of Sight 2004
P.O.V. 2004
Paradise Cursed
Paradise Lake 2014
Permanent Vacation 2007
Personally Yours / Wilderness Love 2000
Philly Feast 2014
Pilot 2003
Pretend 2007
Promising Treatment 2005
Puppies and Kittens 2014
Queen of the Zombies 2005
Recreation 2004
Requiem for a Third Grade Ashtray 2004
Resurrection Blues 2014
Rights of Passage 2001
Rocket Power: Race Across New Zealand 2002
Romancing the Joan 2005
Rough Hustle 2010
Safe 2005
School Daze 2000
Secret Service 2005
Shadows and Light 2005
Significance 2014
Silence 2004
Sisters of Mercy 2014
Slums of Bayou Hills 2008
Something Wicked This Way Comes 2005
Spring Cleaning 2005
St. Joan 2003
St. Lucifer 2016
Star Trek: Insurrection / Star Trek 9 1998
State of Grace 2004
Station 19 2018
Straight Right 2000
Students Get Flu/Carrie at Zoo/Monkey Throw Poo 1999
Tantric Turkey 1998
The Angel Doll 2002
The Ballad of Lucy Whipple / California Gold 2001
The Beautiful Ordinary / Remember the Daze 2007
The Birthday Present 2001
The Boat 2003
The Book of Questions 2004
The Boys of Abu Ghraib 2014
The Cat 2004
The Demented 2013
The Devil Made Me Do It 2003
The Election 2004
The Feet on the Beach 2011
The Fire and the Wood 2003
The Gift 2004
The Grind 2008
The Grounds 2014
The Last Survivors 2014
The Lawn Chair 2015
The List 2015
The Lying King 2008
The Racing Mule/Curly's Girl 2002
The Riches 2007
The Rise & Fall of Joan Girardi 2005
The Thacker Case 2008
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 2011
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2 2012
The Uncertainty Principle 2003
The United States of Leland 2003
Three Birds and a Baby 2002
Touch Move 2003
Trial and Error 2005
Trust Never Sleeps 2008
Twilight 2008
Two Guys, a Girl and a Christmas Story 1998
Two Guys, a Girl and a Gamble 1999
Two Guys, a Girl and a Pizza Place 1998
Two Guys, a Girl and a Proposal 1999
Two Wheels, Full Throttle, No Brakes 2003
Unrequited 2010
Until Someone Gets Hurt 2014
Vanity, Thy Name Is Human 2004
Velocity 2007
Veronica's Bridal Shower 1998
Wealth of Nations 2004
Welcome to the FU-bar 2014
Where Every Bloke Knows Your Name 1998
Z Nation 2014

Movies: 1127781
Trailers: 43205
People: 1597700
Pictures and posters: 733002
User ratings: 19488885
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use