Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Michael Nyqvist


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor, producer
First name
Rolf Åke Mikael Nyqvist
Nickname
Micke
Others
Michael Nykvist, Michael Nyquist, Micke Nyqvist, Mikael Nyqvist
Date of Birth
8. November 1960, Scorpio
Stockholm, Stockholms lan, Sweden
Height
1.78 m
Date of Death
27. June 2017, 57 years
Stockholm, Stockholms l%C3%A4n, Švédsko
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
A Serious Game 2016
Abduction 2011
Äideistä parhain / Mother of Mine / Den Bästa av mödrar 2005
Arn - Tempelriddaren 2007
As It Is in Heaven 2004
Balance 2013
Bang Bang Orangutang 2005
Beck 1997
Bröllopsfotografen 2009
Chain 2013
CheckMate 2015
Colonia Dignidad 2015
Day and Night 2004
Days and Nights 2014
Del 1 - Män som hatar kvinnor 2010
Del 2 - Män som hatar kvinnor 2010
Del 3 - Flickan som lekte med elden 2010
Del 4 - Flickan som lekte med elden 2010
Del 5 - Luftslottet som sprängdes 2010
Del 6 - Luftslottet som sprängdes 2010
Detaljer 2003
Disconnect 2012
Down the Rabbit Hole 2015
Downloading Nancy 2008
Episode #1.5 2009
Episode #7.2 2012
Escapement 2013
Europa Report 2013
Everytime You Think You're Winning 2015
Face 2013
Flickan som lekte med elden 2009
Flowers in Hell 2015
Frank & Lola 2016
Grabben i graven bredvid / The Guy in the Grave Next Door 2002
Hands 2013
Hans och hennes 2001
Hjärta av sten 2000
Hunter Killer 2018
I.T. 2016
Jerusalem 1996
John Wick 2014
Kennedys Hirn 2010
Kursk 2018
London Voodoo 2004
Luftslottet som sprängdes 2009
Madiba 2017
Män som hatar kvinnor 2009
Mastermind 2005
Michael Nyqvist/Petter Lindén Nyquist/Bill Bryson/Rachel Platten 2016
Millennium 2010
Min så kallade pappa 2014
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol 2011
My Only Friend 2015
Next Door 2005
Nobody Sleeps 2015
Paris Follies 2014
Pendulum 2013
Pilot 2015
Ratchet 2013
Sant är livet 1996
Secrets 2015
Skavlan
Slim Susie 2003
Spring 2013
Still Living After All 2015
Strike 2013
Suspension 2013
Sync 2013
The 11th 2016
The Black Pimpernel 2007
The Chinese Man 2010
The Cop That Hugs 2015
The Crossing 2016
The First Blush 2015
The Girl in the Book 2015
The Girl King 2015
The Hundred Code 2015
The Kautokeino Rebellion 2008
The Woman That Dreamed About a Man 2010
There Are No Heroes 2015
Tic Tac 1997
Tillsammans 2000
Tillsammans / Together 2000
Treasurehunt 2005
Underbara älskade 2006
Weight 2013
Winding 2013
Zero Hour 2013

Produced by
Pilot 2015
The Cop That Hugs 2015
The First Blush 2015
The Hundred Code 2015

Movies: 1120580
Trailers: 42991
People: 1593415
Pictures and posters: 723852
User ratings: 19064024
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use