Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

 

Michael Biehn


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor, director, writer, producer
First name
Michael Connell Biehn
Nickname
Mike, Mick
Date of Birth
31. July 1956, Leo, 58 years
Anniston, Alabama, USA
Height
1.83 m

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
24 Hour Rental 2013
A Fire in the Sky 1978
A Short Guide to Getting Heads 2014
A Taste for Killing 1992
Achilles 1999
Adventure Inc. 2002
Aliens / Alien 2 1986
Amelia's 25th 2013
American Dragons / Double Edge 1998
Among Friends 2013
Angel of St. Edmunds 2003
Asteroid 1997
Aventures dans le Grand Nord 1994
Bangladesh Slowly 1984
Bereavement 2010
Beyond the Missing Link 2002
Bloody Valentines 2012
Borderline 2002
Bride of the Sun 2002
Chain of Command 2000
Cherry Falls 2000
China Rose 1983
Chinatown 1999
Clockstoppers 2002
Coach 1978
Cold Comfort 2009
Conundrum 1996
Cops 'n' Robbers 2004
Crash / Breach of Trust / Dirty Money 1995
Curse of the Neptune 2002
Dangerous Match 2014
Dead Men Can't Dance 1997
Deadfall 1993
Deadly Intentions 1985
Deep Red 1994
Die Nacht aus Blei 1985
Don of the Dead 2014
Dread Central Live 2014
Echoes of the Past 2003
Episode #5.30 1997
Evac 2011
Fatal Error 2002
Fingered by Fate 2013
Fowl Play 1984
From the Mouths of Babes 2012
Ghosts of the Confederacy 1998
Grease 1978
Greatest Ever Disaster Movies 2007
Grindhouse 2007
Havoc 2005
Hawaii 2004
Hawaiian Justice 2004
Hidden in the Woods 2014
Hill Street Blues 1981
Hog Wild 1980
In a Shallow Grave 1988
Inmate 78 1998
Inside Horror 2012
Jacob 2011
Jade 1995
James at 15 1977
K2 / K2: The Ultimate High 1991
Lady Killers 2000
Le Martyre de Saint Sébastien 1984
Le sang du chasseur 1995
Legacy of a Pirate 2003
Logan's Run 1977
Lost and Found 2004
Love and Honor 1999
Magic of the Rain Forest 2002
Mang lung 2005
Manhunt 1998
Megiddo: The Omega Code 2 2001
Memento Mori 2002
Message from the Deep 2002
Mojave Moon 1996
Navy SEALS 1990
Nemesis 1998
Night of the Junkie Dead 2013
No Good Deed Goes Unpunished 2014
No Man Is an Island 2004
O.I.S. 2009
Obsession 2000
One Day Out West 1998
Out of Time 2004
Penance 2000
Plague Ship of Val Verde 2003
Planet Terror 2007
Point of No Return 2003
Psych-out 2004
Psych:9 2010
Puncture 2011
Rampage 1988
Rookie Nookie 1984
Safecracker 1998
Saving Grace B. Jones 2009
Search for Arthur 2003
Secret of the Sand 2003
Serpents 2000
She Rises 2014
She Rises in the Woods 2014
Shit Rolls Downhill 2014
Shoot the Breeze 2013
Silver Wolf 1998
Sins of the Past 1999
Spirit of the Mask 2003
Stiletto 2008
Strapped 1993
Streets of Blood 2009
Susan's Plan / Dying to Get Rich 1998
Sushi Girl 2010
Take Me Home Tonight 2011
Tapped Out 2014
Terminator 2: Judgment Day 1991
The Abyss 1989
The Art of War / L' Art de la guerre 2000
The Athlete 1979
The Blood Bond 2010
The Collector 1998
The Curse of the Gypsy Part 2014
The Divide 2011
The Fan 1981
The Fate of the Liverpool Flyer 2002
The Films of William Friedkin
The Girl 2014
The Insatiable 2006
The Last Crusader of San Giovanni 2003
The Last Porno Show 2014
The Legend of Butch & Sundance 2004
The Legend of DarkHorse County 2013
The Lords of Discipline 1983
The Magnificent Seven 1998
The Man Who Wouldn't Be King 2003
The New Law 1999
The Night Visitor 2014
The Paradise Connection 1979
The Predicator 2013
The Price of the Oracle 2003
The Ride 1997
The Rock 1996
The Seventh Sign 1988
The Silent Treatment 2013
The Tangled Web We Weave 2014
The Terminator 1984
The Terrible Secret 1979
The Trial 2000
The Victim 2011
The Victim 2011
The Wages of Sin Are $70 2013
The War at Home 2006
They Wait 2007
Through the Looking Glass 2014
Timebomb 1991
Tombstone 1993
Trapped 2003
Treachery 2013
Underground 2004
Up and Down 2013
Vendetta 1999
Village of the Lost 2002
Wagon Train: Part 1 1999
Wagon Train: Part 2 1999
Wave of the Future 2003
Whiskey in the Jar 2014
Witness 1998
Working Girls 1998
Yellow Rock 2011
You Are Here 2006
Zuma Beach 1978

Directed by
The Blood Bond 2010
The Victim 2011

Screenplay
The Victim 2011

Produced by
Almost Dread 2013
Altered Perception 2014
Dangerous Match 2014
Fetish Factory 2014
Hidden in the Woods 2014
Hotter 2015
Psychophonia 2015
She Rises 2014
Skipping Time 2014
The Girl 2014
The Girl 2 2015
The Night Visitor 2014
The Predicator 2013
Up and Down 2013

Movies: 872007
Trailers: 39300
People: 1351128
Pictures and posters: 474131
User ratings: 13247390
Comments: 836
Advertise with us
Terms of Use