Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Melissa George


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actress
First name
Melissa Suzanne George
Nickname
Mel, Gorgeous George, Roo
Date of Birth
6. August 1976, Leo, 43 years
Perth, Western Austrálie, Australia
Height
1.73 m

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
100,000 Heartbeats 2016
30 Days of Night 2007
A Clockwork Florida Orange 1999
A Lonely Place to Die 2011
A Man of His Word 2005
A Missing Link 2003
A Precious Commodity 2013
After Six 2004
Aisha 2011
Alias 2001
All by Myself 2008
Ambassadors 2012
Anouk 2015
Anouk 2011
Backwards 2016
Bad Moon Rising 2001
Bag of Bones 2009
Beat Your Heart Out 2009
Before and After 2009
Between Us 2012
Beverly D'Angelo/Sally Struthers/Melissa George 2011
Blood Ties 2004
Blowback 2004
Breaking Point 2003
Bullet Bump 2010
Casino 2001
Charmed 1998
Connie 2015
Connie 2011
Conscious 2003
Crossings 2004
Dark City 1998
Derailed 2005
Dey Got De Degas 2001
Down with Love 2003
Doyle's Solution 1997
Episode #3.12 2012
Episode #6.206 2007
Fable 1997
Facade 2004
Felony 2013
Friends 1994
Full Disclosure 2004
Goliath and David 2014
Grey's Anatomy 2005
Harry 2011
Harry 2015
Heartbreaker 2015
Hector 2011
Hector 2015
Hollyweird 1998
Home and Away: Romances 2005
Home and Away: Weddings 2005
Home Is Where the Heist Is
Home Rest 2014
Hot Shot 1997
Hourglass 2004
Hourglass 2012
How to Begin... 2013
In the Midnight Hour 2008
In Treatment 2008
Jack's Back 2001
Khyber 2012
Kismet 2012
L.A. Confidential 2003
LB 2012
Legacy 2004
Lie to Me 2009
Liver Let Die 2001
Lost in Oz 2002
Manolis 2015
Manolis 2011
Manolis 2015
Marble City 2012
Match Game 2016
Melissa George 2012
Mort 2012
Mr. Monk Goes to the Theater 2003
Mulholland Dr. / Mulholland Drive 2001
Music Within 2007
New Port South 2001
Original Pilot 2003
Parallel Construction, Bitches 2014
Permanent Glitter 2016
Pilot 2016
Pilot 2001
Polyhedrus 2012
Prelude 2003
Remnants 2003
Repercussions 2003
Resurrection 2004
Reunion 2003
Richie 2011
Richie 2015
Roar 1997
Rosie 2015
Rosie 2011
Rosie 2015
Sanctuary 2016
Second Chances 2010
Snow Maiden 2012
Stairway to Heaven 2009
Stopping Power 2009
Succession 2003
Sugar & Spice 2001
Sweet Bridget 1997
Swinging with the Finkels 2010
Sympathy for the Devil 2009
Taken 2004
Teacher and Pupils 2010
The Amityville Horror 2005
The Betrayed 2008
The Cage 1997
The Decision Tree 2013
The Eternal 1997
The Frame 2004
The General 2001
The Good Wife 2009
The Green and the Black
The Inverse 2016
The Jonathan Ross Show
The Land of Normal 2016
The Limey 1999
The Long Con 2001
The Nemesis 2003
The Next Day 2013
The Next Month 2013
The One Where Monica Sings 2003
The One with Phoebe's Rats 2003
The Slap 2011
The Slap 2015
The Stolen 2011
The Two 2003
The Whole Truth 2010
These Ties That Bind 2008
Thieves 2001
Traps 1997
Triangle 2009
Turistas 2006
Twins 2016
Unveiled 2004
Valhalley of the Dolls: Part 1 2003
Valhalley of the Dolls: Part 2 2003
Waz 2007
We, the Juries 2014
What Happens in Vegas... Happens 2016
Who Do You Think You Are? 2008
Wish You Were Here 2009

Movies: 1118817
Trailers: 42945
People: 1592704
Pictures and posters: 719468
User ratings: 18981805
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use