Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

 

Martin Klebba


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor, producer
Nickname
Marty, Stunt Runt, Detroit
Others
Martin Kleeba, Marty Klebba
Date of Birth
23. June 1969, Cancer, 48 years
Troy, Michigan, USA
Height
1.24 m

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
25 2014
A Bridge Too Near 2009
A Light in the Forest 2003
All I Want for Christmas 2013
American High School 2008
Americano 2005
Andy Land 2001
Austin Powers in Goldmember 2002
Awakening 2014
Back to School 2006
Battle of Panthatar 2007
Beach Bully Bingo 2010
Birdseye Peas 2007
Birthday Girls 2006
Black Mountain 2008
Blood Shot 2009
Calm and Chaos 2006
Carnival 2001
Carts 2007
College Fright Night 2010
College Fright Night 2013
Corky Romano / Corky Romano: 'Special' Agent 2001
Cougar Club 2007
Cradle 2 the Grave 2003
Crazy in Rio 2003
Dark Crossing 2010
Darnell Outed: Part 1 2009
Death in the Family 2008
El Matador 2003
Eloise 2017
Episode #1.10 2003
Episode #7.25 2002
Episode dated 1 August 2003 2003
Fathers and Sons 2006
Feast 3: The Happy Finish 2009
Feast II: Sloppy Seconds 2008
First Date 2006
Game On! 2006
Gordo's Road Show 2004
Gordo's Road Show 2004
Growing Up 2006
Hancock / Tonight, he comes 2008
Happily Ever After 2002
Happy Heroween 2016
Here Come the Hogkillers 2009
House of Mirrors 2012
How High 2001
Howard Stern 1994
iCook 2009
In the Gray 2010
Journey to China: The Mystery of Iron Mask 2017
Junga Ball 2010
Knee High P.I. 2003
Left Behind 2014
Little Kitchen, Big Future 2006
Little People, Big World 2006
Living Little 2006
Looney Tunes: Back in Action 2003
Marty Comes to Town 2007
Matt on a Mission 2006
Matt's Big Change 2006
Meet the Spartans 2008
Men in Black II / MIB 2 / MIIB 2002
Merry Little Christmas 2006
Mirror Mirror 2012
Monsters on Main Street 2013
Movie 43 2013
My Best Laid Plans 2005
My Butterfly 2004
My Catalyst 2004
My Finale: Part 2 2009
My New Game 2004
My Ocardial Infarction 2005
My Rule of Thumb 2004
My Self-Examination 2004
Nain Rouge: The Red Legend 2017
National Security 2003
New Year's Rotten Eve 1994
New Year, New Plan 2006
One Farm, Two Dreams 2006
Organizing Amy 2006
Our Little Anniversary 2006
Oz the Great and Powerful 2013
Pair of Clubs 2011
Pair of Kings 2010
Pilot 2016
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End 2007
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest 2006
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales 2017
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl 2003
Planet of the Apes / The Visitor 2001
Project X 2012
Range 15 2016
Road to the DAAA 2006
Running with the Pack 2006
Scrubs 2001
Snow White / Snow White: The Fairest of Them All 2001
Sunny & Share Love You 2007
Ted 2 2015
Testing Zach 2006
The Andy Dick Show 2001
The Bag Man 2014
The Boys in the Band 2002
The Chick Chop Flick Shop 2007
The Dwarf in the Dirt 2009
The Haunted Mansion / Disney's The Haunted Mansion 2003
The Hungover Games 2014
The Murders of Brandywine Theater 2014
The Santa Trap 2002
Treb-U-What? 2006
Try, Try Again 2006
Twins at Sixteen 2006
Twins? 2006
Two Peas in Your Pod
Uncertainty Rules 2010
Van Helsing 2004
Vincent the Artist 2015
Walk the Prank
Zach's Emergency 2006
Zach's Future 2006

Produced by
College Fright Night 2013
College Fright Night 2010
In the Gray 2010
Monsters on Main Street 2013

Movies: 1073492
Trailers: 41474
People: 1565813
Pictures and posters: 643069
User ratings: 16892789
Comments: 841
Advertise with us
Terms of Use