Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Marjean Holden


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  


Other works
actress
Nickname
MJ
Height
1.83 m

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
A Different World 1987
A New Dawn 2002
Appearances and Other Deceits 1999
Automatic 1994
Babylon 5: A Call to Arms / A Call to Arms 1999
Ballistic 1995
BeastMaster 1999
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure 1989
Birthday Presence 1995
Bloodstone 1988
Bring Me the Head of Lance Henriksen 2012
Bundle of Joy 1993
Chosen One 2001
Clash of the Titans 2001
Crusade 1999
Double Edged 2002
Dr. Caligari 1989
Each Night I Dream of Home 1999
Empok Nor 1997
End Game 2002
Everything in the World 1995
Exclusively Yours 1994
Fighting Cage: Part 1 1993
Fighting Cage: Part 2 1993
Garrison 7 2018
Garrison 7: The Fallen 2016
George of the Jungle 2 2003
Ghosts of Mars / John Carpenter's Ghosts of Mars 2001
Ghosts of the Forest 2000
Glitch! 1988
Gone 2001
Great Expectations 1989
Half a Man 1992
Hero 1995
Hillman Isn't Through with You Yet 1990
Hoop Dreams 1996
Hostage 2005
I Live Where? 1993
Initiation: Silent Night, Deadly Night 4 1990
Just My Imagination 1998
Manlinks 2000
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation 1997
Nemesis 1993
One Woman's Courage 1994
Only in America 1997
Orpheo 2000
Patterns of the Soul 1999
Philadelphia Experiment II 1993
Racing the Night 1999
Rage 2000
Regeneration 2001
Renegade 1992
Rites of Passage 2002
Ruling from the Tomb 1999
Seer 2000
Serpent's Kiss 2001
Stop! Or My Mom Will Shoot 1992
Stripped to Kill II: Live Girls 1989
Sweet Justice 1992
T-Minus-6 2009
Tao's Brother 2001
The Alliance 2002
The Brotherhood 1996
The Click 1985
The Devil You Know 2002
The Dog Episode 1994
The Long Road 1999
The Lost World: Jurassic Park 1997
The Memory of War 1999
The Needs of Earth 1999
The Path of Sorrows 1999
The Pit 1994
The Prize 2001
The Rules of the Game 1999
The Steve Harvey Show 1996
The Trial 2002
The Visitors from Down the Street 1999
The Well of Forever 1999
Thursday 1998
Turned to Stone 2002
Turning Point 2002
Vampires / John Carpenter's Vampires / Vampire$ 1998
War Zone 1999
Wings 1990
Xinca 2000
You Took Advantage of Me 1990

Movies: 1127977
Trailers: 43207
People: 1597782
Pictures and posters: 733519
User ratings: 19501656
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use