Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Maria Callas


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  


Other works
actress
First name
Maria Anna Sophie Cecilia Kalogeropoulos
Nickname
La Divina
Date of Birth
2. December 1923, Sagittarius
New York, New York, USA
Height
1.73 m
Date of Death
16. September 1977, 54 years
Paris, Francie

Movies: 1116092
Trailers: 42855
People: 1590986
Pictures and posters: 711056
User ratings: 18745033
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use