Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Marc Anthony


   Overview  | Comments  


Other works
actor
First name
Marco Antonio Muniz
Nickname
Skinny
Date of Birth
16. September 1968, Virgo, 51 years
New York, New York, USA
Height
1.69 m

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
$ellebrity 2012
1999 2004
8 Finalists Compete 2011
A Fair to Remember 2011
A Mother Knows 2010
A Shot in the Dark 2011
American Idol: The Search for a Superstar 2002
An Unlikely Weapon 2008
Auditions No. 5 2011
Big Night 1996
Bodas Recientes 2004
Bringing Out the Dead 1999
Carlito's Way 1993
East Side Story 1988
El Cantante 2006
Episode #1.17 2002
Episode #1.2 2009
Episode #10.133 2002
Episode #10.83 2002
Episode #12.111 2004
Episode #15.140 2007
Episode #19.168 2011
Episode #19.169 2011
Episode #19.73 2011
Episode #2.25 2014
Episode #2.3 2002
Episode #2.32 2014
Episode #3.8 2015
Episode #5.19 2000
Episode #8.38 2000
Episode #9.194 2001
Feel the Noise 2007
Fight or Flight 2011
Finale 2011
For Better or Worse 2011
Hackers 1995
Harry for the Holidays 2003
Hawthorne 2009
HBO First Look 1992
Heather Graham/Marc Anthony 1999
I Love the '90s 2004
In the Time of the Butterflies / En el tiempo de las mariposas 2001
Jennifer Lopez 2004
Just Between Friends 2011
Let Freedom Sing 2011
Man on Fire 2004
Miss Universe Pageant 2002
Natural Causes 1994
Parental Guidance Required 2011
Paul Simon: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song 2007
Picture Perfect 2010
Price of Admission 2011
Signed, Sealed, Delivered 2011
The Making of 'El Cantante' 2007
The Making of 'Man on Fire' 2004
The Substitute 1996
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno 1992
To Tell the Truth 2011

Movies: 1121873
Trailers: 43018
People: 1593998
Pictures and posters: 724470
User ratings: 19109538
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use