Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Lisa Lampanelli


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  


Other works
actress, writer, producer
Nickname
Comedy's Queen of Mean
Others
Lisa Lampenelli
Date of Birth
19. July 1961, Cancer, 59 years
Trumbull, Connecticut, USA

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
1974 2003
3 Rednecks & a Baby 2013
Ad Hawk 2012
And the Winner Is ... 2012
And Then There Were Two 2012
Big Bro 2012
Bill Vs. Steroid Lloyd 2013
Blown Away 2012
Board Breaker 2011
Bounty Hunters 2013
Celebrity Name Game 2014
Clarence! 2011
Clown Panties 2013
Comedy Central Presents: The N.Y. Friars Club Roast of Chevy Chase 2002
Comedy Central Presents: The N.Y. Friars Club Roast of Hugh Hefner 2001
Comedy Central Roast of David Hasselhoff 2010
Comedy Central Roast of Flavor Flav 2007
Comedy Central Roast of Jeff Foxworthy 2005
Comedy Central Roast of Pamela Anderson 2005
Comedy Central Roast of William Shatner 2006
Comics Unleashed 2006
Dangers on a Train 2013
Dangle's Wedding 2007
Dave's Old Porn 2011
Delta Farce 2007
Did Garcia Steal Dangle's Husband? 2008
Drillbit Taylor 2008
Episode #1.11 2005
Episode #1.18 2012
Episode #1.71 2009
Episode #14.180 2006
Episode #14.29 2006
Episode #14.48 2006
Episode #14.79 2006
Episode #15.13 2007
Episode #16.194 2008
Episode #16.51 2008
Episode #17.54 2009
Episode #18.31 2010
Episode #19.112 2011
Episode #19.66 2012
Episode #20.43 2012
Episode #20.84 2012
Episode #21.9 2012
Episode #3.94 2014
Episode #4.115 2010
Episode dated 1 November 2005 2005
Failure to Launch 2012
Father Knows Worst 2013
Getting Medieval 2012
Group Sex 2009
Hero Worship 2012
How Much is That Celebrity in the Window? 2012
Howard Stern on Demand 2005
I'm Going to Mop the Floor with You 2012
Inside Amy Schumer 2013
Jingle All the Way Home 2012
Larry the Cable Guy's Christmas Spectacular 2007
Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector 2006
Last Laugh '05 2005
Late Show with David Letterman 1993
Lisa Lampanelli & Teri Polo 2014
Lisa Lampanelli/Chef Curtis Stone 2012
Lisa Lampanelli/Fisher Stevens/Cast of 'Black Ink Crew' 2013
Lisa Lampanelli/Herschel Savage 2012
Lisa Lampanelli: Dirty Girl 2007
Lisa Lampanelli: Take It Like a Man 2005
Lisa Lampanelli: The Queen of Mean 2002
Love Thy Brother's Sister 2013
Not Fade Away 2012
Party Like a Mock-Star 2012
Puppet Up! 2012
Rebel Hell 2013
Regina King/Jennifer Williams/Lisa Lampanelli 2012
Reno 911! 2003
Squeal of Love 2013
The Apprentice 2004
The Mayor of Stress Town 2013
The Playboy Morning Show 2010
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno 1992
Walking Papers 2012
Way of the Fist 2013
Whitney 2011
Whole 2006
Winning by a Nose 2012
Witless Protection 2008

Screenplay
Lisa Lampanelli: Dirty Girl 2007
Lisa Lampanelli: Take It Like a Man 2005
Lisa Lampanelli: The Queen of Mean 2002

Produced by
Lisa Lampanelli: Dirty Girl 2007

Movies: 1142113
Trailers: 43402
People: 1605640
Pictures and posters: 739008
User ratings: 19895432
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use