Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Laurie Holden


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actress, producer
First name
Laurie Heather Holden
Nickname
Blondie
Date of Birth
17. December 1972, Sagittarius, 47 years
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
1.68 m
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
18 Miles Out 2012
Achilles 1999
Animal Control 2008
Arctic Justice: Thunder Squad 2018
Arrow on the Doorpost 2013
Bailey's Billion$ 2005
Beside the Dying Fire 2012
Better Angels 2012
Big Sound 2000
Bitches Brew 2008
Bloodletting 2011
Breaking Point 2000
Cherokee Rose 2011
Chicago Med 2015
Chupacabra 2011
Clear 2013
Coefficient of Drag 2008
Days Gone Bye 2010
Dead Man's Gun 1997
Destiny Ridge 1993
Dragged Across Concrete 2019
Dramatic License 1996
Dumb and Dumber To 2014
Echo / Deadly Echo 1997
Episode #9.40 2013
Expect No Mercy 1996
Family Meeting 2008
Fantastic Four 2005
Game Face 2008
Gemini and Counting 1988
Genocide 2008
Ghosts of the Confederacy 1998
Guts 2010
Heaven and Earth 1995
Herrenvolk 1996
Home 2013
Homeland 1995
Hounded 2012
I Ain't a Judas 2013
I Am the Apocalypse 2015
Inmate 78 1998
Judge, Jury, Executioner 2012
Killer Within 2012
Larceny Inc./Reach Out and Rob Someone/Jet Threat 1993
Letting Go 1995
Love and Honor 1999
Made to Suffer 2012
Major Crimes 2012
Manhunt 1998
Meet Market 2008
Money Shot 2008
Moving Day 2008
Nebraska 2012
Obsession 2000
One Day Out West 1998
One Son 1999
Parricide 2008
Party Line 2008
Past Perfect 1998
Patient X 1998
Penance 2000
Petty Cash 2008
Physical Evidence 1989
Possible Kill Screen 2008
Pretty Much Dead Already 2011
Prey 2013
Proven Innocent 2019
Requiem 2000
Safecracker 1998
Save the Last One 2011
Say the Word 2012
Scales of Justice 1990
Secrets 2011
Seed 2012
Separate Vacations 1986
Serpents 2000
Shabbas Bloody Shabbas 2001
Sick 2012
Silent Hill 2006
Sins of the Past 1999
Snitch 2008
Special Master: Part Two 2015
TekWar: TekLab 1994
Teliko 1996
Tell It to the Frogs 2010
The Alibi 1997
The Collector 1998
The Hardboiled Mystery 1991
The Magnificent Seven 1998
The Majestic 2001
The Majestic 2001
The Man Who Used to Be Me 2000
The Martian Chronicles 1980
The Martians 1980
The Meredith Vieira Show 2014
The Mist 2007
The New Law 1999
The Pathfinder 1996
The Red and the Black 1998
The Settlers 1980
The Shield 2002
The Suicide King 2013
The Trial 2000
The Truth: Parts 1 & 2 2002
The Walking Dead 2010
The X-Files 1993
The X-Files 2016
Thirteenth Generation 1996
This Sorrowful Life 2013
Triggerfinger 2012
TS-19 2010
Tunguska 1996
Two Options 2014
Unrequited 1997
Vatos 2010
Wagon Train: Part 1 1999
Wagon Train: Part 2 1999
Walk with Me 2012
Welcome to the Tombs 2013
What Lies Ahead 2011
What You Don't Know Can Kill You 1996
When the Dead Come Knocking 2012
Who Killed Sir Harry Oakes? 1993
Wildfire 2010
Witness 1998
Working Girls 1998
Young Catherine 1991
Zero Sum 1997
Zoo Story 2014

Produced by
Honeytrap 2014
The Time of Their Lives 2017

Movies: 1120799
Trailers: 42991
People: 1593446
Pictures and posters: 723835
User ratings: 19069400
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use