Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Lance Bass


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  


Other works
actor, producer
First name
James Lance Bass
Nickname
Lansten, Scoop, Princess Frostylocks
Others
N'SYNC, James Lansten Bass, James Lance Bass, *NSync, *NSYNC, 'N Sync, Nsync, NSYNC, N'Sync
Date of Birth
4. May 1979, Taurus, 40 years
Clinton, Mississippi, USA
Height
1.78 m

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
'N Sync 2006
'N Sync: 'Ntimate Holiday Special 2000
1004 N*Sync 2001
1990 2004
A Very Handy Vacation 2006
Abuelito's Telescope/Little Lopart 2008
All for One and One for Kim 2009
All Tools on Deck/Tool Dance 2007
Amanda Peet/Lance Bass/Chef Jet Tila 2015
Apartment Troubles 2014
Bake Sale/Camping Tools 2008
Bam's Unholy Union 2007
Best Friend; Space 2014
Big Race 2010
Bingo Night/Scribble Trouble
Boyz Crazy 2013
Brawl, Blackmail, Gloryhole 2015
Bubbly Bunch 2015
Celebrity Home Raiders 2014
Chris Jericho/Mark Consuelos/Lance Bass 2013
Cursed 2005
Dancing with the Stars 2005
Death of a Lesbian Bed 2008
Detective Dusty/Radio Rusty 2007
Dinner at Tiffani's 2014
Dinner at Tiffani's 2015
Don't Vote for Nick 2014
Driven 2002
E! True Hollywood Story 1996
Elliot Minds the Store/Squeeze Makes a Promise
Elmo in Numberland 2000
Episode #1.16 2005
Episode #1.18 2009
Episode #1.2 2013
Episode #1.25 2006
Episode #1.26 2006
Episode #1.60 2009
Episode #16.188 2008
Episode #2.2 2014
Episode #2.7 2014
Episode #7.1 2008
Episode #7.2 2008
Episode #7.4 2001
Episode dated 16 July 2003 2003
Fan Favorites 2013
Fans 2008
Felippe's Hiccups/Book Drop 2008
Flappy's Not Happy/Electric Evening 2004
Fly the Super Gay Skies 2008
Grandparent Problems 2015
Gravity Falls 2012
Gump Roast 2002
Halloween/Squeeze's Magic Show 2007
Hand of God 2014
Handy Manny 2006
Handy Manny and the Seven Tools 2012
Happy Birthday, Mr. Lopart/Scout Manny 2008
Hell & Back 2015
Hello Ross! 2013
Higglytown Heroes 2004
Hollywood Health Report
Hollywood Squares 1998
Hot to Tot 2005
I Love the '90s 2004
I Love the 80's 3-D 2005
I Now Pronounce You Chuck and Larry 2007
In Bed with Joan 2013
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 2003
Joshua Jackson/'N Sync 2000
Kathy Goes to Washington 2010
Kathy Griffin: My Life on the D-List 2005
Kevin Jonas & Lance Bass 2012
Khloé Kardashian Spills the O.J. 2016
Kocktails with Khloé
Lance Bass 2013
Lance Bass 2001
Lance Bass 2011
Lance Bass & James Corden 2015
Lance Bass & Michael Turchin 2015
Lance Bass, Kim Zolciak 2009
Land Before Swine 2013
Learning to Fly/Tools in a Candy Store 2008
Leela's Birthday Party 2009
Lost and Found/Science Fair 2008
Lovewrecked 2005
Magic Carpet Ride 2005
Manny to the Rescue/Handy Hut 2008
Maya Rudolph/Robert Duvall/Lily Allen 2014
Mr. Lopart's Mother/Gopher Help 2006
Never In Sync 2014
New Kids on the Blecch 2001
Newlyweds Birthday 2003
None for the Road 1999
Not Looking 2014
NSYNC 2002
Oh Boyz 2004
On the Line 2002
On the Line 2001
On Your Marc! 2014
Pat the Screwdriver/Big Sister 2006
Pat's Big Idea 2006
Pepe's Rocket/The Best Vacation Ever 2009
Pet Problem/Felipe's New Job 2006
Pilot
Prom 2011
Review with Forrest MacNeil 2013
Round 10 2008
Round 10 2007
Round 10 Results 2007
Round 10: Results 2008
Round 1: Part 3 2008
Round 2 2008
Round 2: Results 2008
Round 3 2008
Round 3: Results 2008
Round 4 2007
Round 4 2008
Round 4: Results 2008
Round 5 2007
Round 5 2008
Round 5 Results 2007
Round 5: Results 2008
Round 6 2008
Round 6: Results 2008
Round 7 2008
Round 7: Results 2008
Round 8 2008
Round 8: Results 2008
Round 9 2007
Round 9 2008
Round 9 Results 2007
Round 9: Results 2008
Round Seven 2009
Round Three 2009
Rusty to the Rescue 2006
Rusty's Little Light Lie/Squeeze in a Pinch
S&M Present 2005
Sabrina and the Pirates 1999
Single Parents 2018
Sizing Things Up/Mr. Ayala's New Car 2008
Skateboard Park/Cowboy Manny 2007
Squeeze's Day Off/Renaldo's Pretzel Castle 2007
St. Patrick's Day 2012
Stretch's Cookies/Page Turner 2006
Such Good People 2013
Supremoguy/Tool Talk 2006
The 3 Minute Talk Show 2011
The Big Picture/Dig It 2008
The Engagement Party 2007
The Grace Helbig Show 2015
The Jay Leno Show 2009
The Meredith Vieira Show 2014
The Minority Report with Larry Wilmore 2015
The New Kid/Shoe Biz 2006
The Nineties
The State of Gay Marriage 2015
The Teas Family 2005
Time Out/Shine Bright 2006
Toadalees 2014
Tool in a China Shop/Welcome to Sheet Rock Hills 2006
Tools for Toys/Manny's Mouse Traps 2007
Total Access 24/7 2001
Tropic Thunder 2008
Uncle Manny/Kitty Sitting 2007
Voice of an Angel 1999
Walt Disney World Christmas Day Parade 2003
Welcome to Sheet Rock Hills 2006
White Dwarf 2011
Who Do You Trust? 2000
Wonder Tool/Tool Games 2006
YFWNBY: Lance Bass 2011
You Sluts 2014
Your Friends Will Never Believe You 2011
Your Inside Voice 2015
Zoolander 2001

Produced by
Kidnapped for Christ 2014
Lovewrecked 2005
On the Line 2001
The Grand 2007

Movies: 1122168
Trailers: 43027
People: 1594334
Pictures and posters: 724107
User ratings: 19187652
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use