Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Kevin Durand


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor
First name
Kevin Serge Durand
Nickname
Tree
Others
The Merry Men
Date of Birth
14. January 1974, Capricorn, 46 years
Thunder Bay, Ontario, Canada
Height
1.98 m
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
12 Hours to Live 2006
3:10 to Yuma / Three Ten to Yuma 2007
A Dark Truth 2012
Andromeda 2000
Attachment 2004
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me 1999
Bad White 2016
Bag 'Em 2001
Beggars and Choosers 1999
Big Momma's House 2 2006
BK, N.Y. 2015
Boo 2001
Borrowed Time 2002
Boston 2004
Brainiac 2002
Buck, Wild 2013
By Any Means 2015
Cabin Fever 2008
Citizen Gangster 2011
Collaborators 2016
Cosmopolis 2012
Creatures of the Night 2014
Dangerous Son 2007
Dark Angel 2000
Dark Was the Night 2014
Date with Destiny 2011
Dawg Day Afternoon 2002
Dead End 2015
Dead Is Dead 2009
Dead Like Me 2003
Designate This 2001
Devil's Knot 2013
Do Or Die 2016
Entropy 2004
Episode #18.41 2010
Episode #3.11 2016
Episode #3.12 2016
Episode #3.13 2016
Episode #5.26 2010
Episode #8.150 2012
Exhibit A: Secrets of Forensic Science 1997
Exposure 2002
Faking Bad 2013
Fallen Light 2015
First Born 2016
For Services Rendered 2014
Fort Defiance 2015
Freak Nation 2002
Fruitvale Station 2013
Fuhgeddaboudit 2002
Gill Girl 2001
Golf War Syndrome 2001
Gone But Not Forgotten 2016
Gone Smooth 2014
Great Space Roaster 2010
Greener Mountains 2005
Grief 2004
Harbor Lights 2002
Hard Time: Hostage Hotel 1999
Hectic 2008
Hello, Dalai! 2000
Hello, Goodbye 2002
I Am Number Four 2011
Identity 2015
Intruders 2015
It's Not for Everyone 2014
Ji Yeon 2008
Justine 2004
K 2004
K-9: P.I. 2002
Kyle XY 2006
Last Rites 2014
Last Stand 2002
Legion 2010
Lost 2010
Love Among the Runes 2002
Love in Vein 2002
Love Lies Bleeding 2004
Loved Ones 2014
Madness 2016
Mars Attacks 2000
Mean Dreams 2016
Medium Is the Message 2001
Meet Kevin Johnson 2008
Memorial 2004
Mercy 2004
Mob Princess 2003
Mystery, Alaska 1999
New York Strong 2016
Night Train 2015
Nighthawks 2003
No Holds Barred 2007
Noah 2014
Occultation 2014
Pilot 2003
Pilot 2006
Pilot 2004
Pilot 2014
Pretense 2000
Primal 2019
Proof of Purchase 2001
Quick and Painless 2015
Radar Love 2001
Real Steel 2011
Resident Evil: Retribution 2012
Revelations 2005
Robin Hood 2010
Runaways 2014
She Ain't Heavy 2002
Skin Deep 2000
Slash 30 2004
Smokin' Aces 2007
Some Assembly Required 2001
Something Nice Back Home 2008
Stargate SG-1 1997
Still Life 2005
Streets of St. John's 2011
Summit 2001
Sunday Mornings 2003
Sundown 2010
Swamp Thing 2019
Tarzan 2003
The Assassin 2015
The Battle for Red Hook 2015
The Battle of Central Park 2016
The Berrisford Agenda 2002
The Born 2015
The Box 2014
The Butterfly Effect 2004
The Captive 2014
The Constant 2008
The Damage Done 2006
The Disappeared 2014
The Echo 2008
The Fall 2016
The Frankenstein of Sleep 1997
The Goodbye Girl / Neil Simon's The Goodbye Girl 2004
The Last Druid: Garm Wars 2013
The Master 2014
The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones 2013
The Package 2010
The Package 2010
The Shape of Things to Come 2008
The Silver Angel 2015
The Strain 2014
The Sum of Its Parts 2001
The Third Rail 2014
The Tiger and the Pussycat 2001
The Tour Guide 2005
The Woodhouse Conundrum 2000
There's No Place Like Home: Part 1 2008
There's No Place Like Home: Part 2 2008
There's No Place Like Home: Part 3 2008
Threshold 2005
Totaled Recall 2005
Touching Evil 2004
Touching Evil 2004
Trees Made of Glass: Part 2 2005
Two 2001
Walking Tall 2004
White Light 2016
Who's Your Monkey? / Throwing Stars 2007
Wild Hogs 2007
Winged Creatures 2008
Winter's Tale 2014
X-Men Origins: Wolverine 2009
Y Me 2004

Movies: 1145457
Trailers: 43541
People: 1607442
Pictures and posters: 742220
User ratings: 20024814
Comments: 844
Advertise with us
Terms of Use