Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Kenichi Hagiwara


   Overview  | Comments  

Other works
actor
First name
Keizo Hagiwara
Nickname
Shoken
Date of Birth
25. July 1950, Leo, 70 years
Tokio, Japan
Web
IMDB

 Comments



Movies: 1146080
Trailers: 43580
People: 1608040
Pictures and posters: 744300
User ratings: 20075355
Comments: 844
Advertise with us
Terms of Use