Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Kay Cannon


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actress, director, writer, producer
Nickname
Kay Bo
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
Bananas Foster
Barely Famous 2015
Cristela 2014
Eggs 2012
Fireworks 2007
Hall-Oates-Ween 2014
How to Be Single 2016
Kidney Now! 2009
Ludachristmas 2007
Mystery Team 2009
Pitch Perfect 2 2015
The Little Tin Man 2013

Directed by
Blockers 2018
Cinderella 2021

Screenplay
Bachelorette Party 2013
Black Tie 2007
Christmas Special 2008
Cinderella 2021
Confirmation 2015
Cristela 2014
Dealbreakers Talk Show #0001 2009
Eggs 2012
Girlboss
Hall-Oates-Ween 2014
Hey, Baby, What's Wrong?: Part 1 2012
Hey, Baby, What's Wrong?: Part 2 2012
Jackie Jormp-Jomp 2009
Lee Marvin vs. Derek Jeter 2010
Let It Snow 2016
Nerd 2013
New Girl 2011
Pitch Perfect 2012
Pitch Perfect 2 2015
Pitch Perfect 3 2017
Re-launch 2012
Somebody to Love 2007
The Moms 2010

Produced by
A Father's Love 2013
Alexis Goodlooking and the Case of the Missing Whisky 2012
All In 2013
Anna Howard Shaw Day 2010
Argus 2010
Audition Day 2009
Baby Mama 2008
Bachelorette Party 2013
Bathtub 2012
Big News 2014
Birthday 2014
Birthday 2014
Black Light Attack! 2010
Cabin 2013
Chicago 2013
Clavado En Un Bar 2013
Coach 2013
Cooler 2013
Cruise 2014
Dance 2014
Dance Like Nobody's Watching 2012
Dealbreakers Talk Show #0001 2009
Don Geiss, America and Hope 2010
Double Date 2013
Eggs 2012
Elaine's Big Day 2013
Emanuelle Goes to Dinosaur Land 2010
Exes 2014
Fired Up 2014
First Date 2013
Floyd 2010
Fluffer 2012
Future Husband 2010
Girlboss
Grandmentor 2012
Halloween 2012
Hey, Baby, What's Wrong?: Part 1 2012
I Do Do 2010
Idiots Are People Three! 2012
Idiots Are People Two! 2012
Into the Crevasse 2009
Katie 2012
Keaton 2013
Khonani 2010
Kidnapped by Danger 2012
Klaus and Greta 2010
Leap Day 2012
Lee Marvin vs. Derek Jeter 2010
Let's Stay Together 2010
Live from Studio 6H 2012
Live Show 2010
Longest Night Ever 2013
Mars Landing 2014
Meet the Woggels! 2012
Menus 2013
Menzies 2012
Models 2012
Murphy Brown Lied to Us 2012
Neighbors 2012
Nerd 2013
New Girl 2011
Nothing Left to Lose 2012
Parents 2012
Parking Spot 2013
Pepperwood 2013
Pitch Perfect 2 2015
Prince 2014
Queen of Jordan 2: The Mystery of the Phantom Pooper 2012
Quick Hardening Caulk 2013
Re-launch 2012
Santa 2012
Season 4 2009
Secret Santa 2009
Sister 2014
Sister II 2014
Sister III 2014
St. Patrick's Day 2012
Standards and Practices 2012
Stone Mountain 2009
Sun Tea 2009
Table 34 2013
Thanksgiving III 2013
The Ballad of Kenneth Parcell 2012
The Box 2013
The Captain 2013
The Fabian Strategy 2010
The Moms 2010
The Problem Solvers 2009
The Return of Avery Jessup 2012
The Shower Principle 2012
The Tuxedo Begins 2012
Tinfinity 2013
Today You Are a Man 2012
Verna 2010
Virgins 2013
What Will Happen to the Gang Next Year? 2012
When It Rains, It Pours 2010
Winston's Birthday 2013
Winter Madness 2010

Movies: 1131840
Trailers: 43256
People: 1599619
Pictures and posters: 735863
User ratings: 19657417
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use