Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Katie Findlay


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  


Other works
actress
Nickname
Katicatronica, Kate, , , , ,
Date of Birth

Windsor, Ontario, Canada
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
72 Hours 2012
A Family Again 2011
A First Time for Everything 2013
A Soundless Echo 2011
After the Dark 2013
Bagel 2017
Best Christmas Ever 2015
Blood 2017
Borderline 2013
Cake 2017
Caught 2013
Common Descent 2011
Crash Site 2011
Dangerous Territory 2013
Dolphin 2017
Donnie or Marie 2012
El Diablo 2011
Endgame 2013
Epilogue 2011
Episode #2.10
Express Yourself 2013
Freakin' Whack-a-Mole 2014
Fright Night 2013
Futon 2017
Ghosts of the Past 2012
He Deserved to Die 2014
He Has a Wife 2014
Hello Raskolnikov 2014
Homecoming 2016
Horse 2017
How to Get Away with Murder 2014
Hungry Like the Wolf 2014
Hush Hush 2013
I Heard a Rumor 2013
I'll Let You Know When I Get There 2011
Identity Crisis 2013
It's All Her Fault 2014
It's All My Fault 2015
It's Time to Move On 2015
Jem and the Holograms 2015
Kill Me, Kill Me, Kill Me 2014
Kiss Yesterday Goodbye 2013
Let's Get to Scooping 2014
Lie with Me 2013
Mama's Here Now 2015
Missing 2011
Orpheus Descending 2011
Pad Thai 2017
Pilot 2014
Pilot 2013
Popcorn 2017
Premature 2014
Ranch 2017
Read Before Use 2013
Remedial Battle Magic 2016
SGU Stargate Universe 2009
Shawn 2.0 2010
She's a Murderer 2015
Shrimp 2017
Smile, or Go to Jail 2014
Strings Attached 2013
Super 8 2011
The Bridge 2015
The Bridge Part 2 2016
The Cage 2011
The Dark Stranger 2015
The Great Unknown 2013
The Killing 2011
The Long and Winding Road Not Taken 2013
The Magicians 2016
The Man from the Other Side 2010
The Night Lila Died 2015
The Other Side of Summer 2011
The Safety Dance 2013
The Second Time Around 2013
Thirty-Nine Graves 2016
This Is the Time 2014
Too Close for Comfort 2013
Two Birds, One Millstone 2015
Under Pressure 2014
We're Not Friends 2014
What I Know 2012
What You Have Left 2011
Win Some, Lose Some 2013

Movies: 1117340
Trailers: 42874
People: 1591910
Pictures and posters: 712697
User ratings: 18880617
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use