Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Kate Levering


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  


Other works
actress
Nickname
Katie
Date of Birth
1. January 1979, Capricorn, 41 years
Sacramento, California, USA
Height
1.64 m
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
50 Shades of Grayson 2013
A Mother's Secret 2010
A River in Egypt 2005
Afterlife 2014
Ah, Men 2011
Anonymous 2010
Ashes to Ashes 2012
Back from the Dead 2013
Back from the Dead 2010
Bad Girls 2010
Barren 2007
Begin Again 2010
Blue Blood 2008
Bottlenecked 2010
Breaking the Girls 2012
Bride-a-Palooza 2011
Cardiac Episode 2005
Cashmere Mafia 2008
Change of Heart 2011
Cheaters 2013
Cheers & Jeers 2014
Closure 2011
Crazy 2009
Crushed 2012
Dangerous Liaisons 2008
Dead Model Walking 2009
Desperate Housewife 2014
Do Over 2009
Dog Day Afternoons 2006
Dream Big 2011
Drop Dead Diva 2009
False Alarm 2011
Family Matters 2012
First Date 2014
Fleeting Cheating Meeting 2007
Fool for Love 2013
Freak Show 2012
Freeze the Day 2010
Full Metal Jessie 2004
Gods and Monsters 2004
Going for the Juggler 2004
Good Grief 2010
Grayson's Anatomy 2009
Guess Who's Coming 2013
Happily Ever After 2012
Haunted Hero 2007
He Said, She Said 2011
Hero 2014
Hit and Run 2011
Home 2012
Home Away from Home 2010
Homeland Insecurity 2005
Homework 2004
Hope and Glory 2014
Hotel 2003
House Arrest 2004
Identity Crisis 2014
In This Corner 2005
It Had to Be You 2014
Jane's Getting Married 2012
Jane's Secret Revealed 2013
Kevin Hill 2004
Lady Parts 2012
Last Year's Model 2010
Life & Death 2014
Like Dandelion Dust 2009
Losing Isn't Everything 2005
Lost and Found 2009
Love Don't Live Here Anymore 2004
Lust 2002
Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade 2003
Make Me a Match 2009
Making the Grade 2004
Man's Best Friend 2005
Martin and Lewis 2002
Missed Congeniality 2013
Mother's Day 2011
Neighbors 1999
New Year's Eve 2005
No Return 2014
Occupational Hazard 2005
One Shot 2013
Only Sixteen 2005
Out of Practice 2005
Pick's & Pakes 2012
Pilot 2009
Pilot 2008
Pilot 2004
Pilot 2007
Prom 2011
Queen of Mean 2010
Rigged 2012
Road Trip 2012
Sacrificial Lambs 2005
Second Chances 2009
Secret Lives 2013
Senti-Mental Journey 2010
Sister Act 2014
Snack Daddy 2004
Soulmates? 2014
Stay with Me 2008
Surrogates 2013
The 'F' Word 2009
The Chinese Wall 2009
The Deciders 2008
The Dress 2009
The Good Life 2004
The Hunters 2006
The Kiss 2013
The Long Road to Napa 2010
The Lullaby of Broadway: Opening Night on 42nd Street 2001
The Magic Bullet 2009
The Monroe Doctrine 2005
The Real Jane 2013
The Score 2006
The Unexpected 2004
The Wedding 2011
Through the Looking Glass 2005
Toxic 2011
Trust Me 2013
Truth & Consequences 2014
Ubique 2002
Welcome Back 2012
What If? 2009
Whatever Possessed You 2007
Will & Grayson 2010
Winning Ugly 2012
Would I Lie to You? 2010
You Bet Your Life 2011

Movies: 1145360
Trailers: 43532
People: 1607389
Pictures and posters: 742132
User ratings: 20024611
Comments: 844
Advertise with us
Terms of Use