Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Justin Whalin


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor, producer
Nickname
J. Will
Date of Birth
6. September 1974, Virgo, 46 years
San Francisco, California, USA
Height
1.78 m
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
A Bolt from the Blue 1994
A Sting of Pearls 1989
Academy Boyz 1997
AKA Superman 1997
All About Dave 1993
And the Answer Is... 1995
Battleground Earth 1996
Beauty and the Beast 2003
Big 1989
Big Girls Don't Fly 1996
Blossom 1991
Bob and Carol and Lois and Clark 1996
Brutal Youth 1996
CBS Schoolbreak Special 1984
Charles in Charge 1984
Chi of Steel 1995
Child's Play 3 / Child's Play 3: Look Who's Stalking 1991
Chip Off the Old Clark 1995
Church of Metropolis 1994
Contact 1995
Crosses on the Lawn 1993
Dead Lois Walking 1996
Denial 1990
Don't Tug on Superman's Cape 1995
Dorm Daze 2 2006
Double Jeopardy 1996
Duelling Presleys 1989
Dungeons & Dragons / Dungeons & Dragons: The Movie 2000
Episode #1.6402 1988
Episode dated 21 June 1988 1988
Faster Than a Speeding Vixen 1997
Fatal Obsession 1989
Fate 1989
For the Cause / Final Encounter 2000
Forget Me Not 1996
General Hospital 1963
Ghosts 1996
Home Is Where the Hurt Is 1995
I Now Pronounce You... 1996
I've Got You Under My Skin 1997
Individual Responsibility 1995
It Had to Be You 1993
It's a Small World After All 1996
Just Say Noah 1995
Let's Spend Termite Together 1993
Lethal Weapon 1997
Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman 1993
Lois and Clarks 1997
London Calling 1993
Long Date's Journey Into Night 1993
Lord of the Flys 1996
Lucky Leon 1995
Madame Ex 1994
Maria Conchita Lukowski 1989
Meet John Doe 1997
Metallo 1995
Miracle at Midnight 1998
Murder of Innocence 1993
Never on Sunday 1996
Oedipus Wrecks 1996
Off the Ledge 2008
One of the Boys 1989
Operation Blackout 1994
Ordinary People 1995
Other Mothers 1993
Perfect Harmony 1991
Pilot 1993
Pilot 1990
Resurrection 1995
Room at the Bottom 1989
Season's Greedings 1994
Second Base 1991
Seconds 1996
Serial Mom 1994
Sex, Lies and Videotape 1997
Shadow of a Doubt 1997
Silent Whisper 1988
Slammed 2001
Soul Mates 1996
Still at Large 1989
Stop the Presses 1996
Super Capers 2008
Super Mann 1995
Susie Q 1996
Swear to God, This Time We're Not Kidding 1996
Target: Jimmy Olsen 1995
Tempus Fugitive 1995
Tempus, Anyone? 1996
That Old Gang of Mine 1994
The Cost of Living 1990
The Dad Who Came in from the Cold 1996
The Dance 1989
The Date 1989
The Dead Pool 1988
The Eyes Have It 1995
The Family Hour 1997
The Fire Next Time 1993
The Geek 1991
The House That Jack Built 2008
The Meeting 1989
The People vs. Lois Lane 1996
The Phoenix 1995
The Prankster 1994
The Proposal 1989
The Return of the Prankster 1995
The Sacrifice 1992
The Source 1994
The Wedding 1989
The Wonder Years 1988
Through a Glass, Darkly 1996
Time 1993
Top Copy 1995
Toy Story 1997
Truth or Dare 1993
Truth or Dare
Twas the Night Before Mxymas 1996
Ultra Woman 1995
Virtually Destroyed 1995
Voice from the Past 1997
Wall of Sound 1994
We Have a Lot to Talk About 1995
When Irish Eyes Are Killing 1995
Whine, Whine, Whine 1995
White Wolves II: Legend of the Wild 1995
Yesterday Cafe 1989

Produced by
Dungeons & Dragons / Dungeons & Dragons: The Movie 2000

Movies: 1140886
Trailers: 43375
People: 1604985
Pictures and posters: 738016
User ratings: 19824764
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use