Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Justin Long


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor, writer, producer
First name
Justin Jake Long
Nickname
The Mac Guy
Date of Birth
2. June 1978, Gemini, 42 years
Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Height
1.73 m

 More info

Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel - USA, 2009

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
10 Years 2011
24 Hour Propane People 2006
A Case of You 2013
A Job Well Done 2001
A Most Violent Year 2014
A Small Nervous Breakdown and a Misplaced Fork 2013
Abstinence and Pudding 2013
Accepted 2006
Actor Justin Long; actress Valerie Azlynn 2014
After.Life 2009
Ahhh, Serenity 2014
Alpha and Omega 2010
Alvin and the Chipmunks 2007
Alvin and the Chipmunks: Chip-Wrecked 2011
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Road Chip 2015
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel 2009
And Then I Go 2017
Babysitting 2003
Back in the Saddle 2004
Backslide 2012
Bad in Bed 2011
Best Man Down 2012
Best Wishes 2004
Better Days 2000
Big Sur and Strawberry Lube 2013
Black Squirrels 2012
Blips 2003
Business as Usual 2003
Captain Lucidity 2003
Changes 2001
Changes 2014
Charity Cases 2001
Charlotte & Wilbur 2002
Chronicle 2012
Closure 2001
Comet 2014
Crappy Canadian Thanksgiving 2009
Crappy Holidays Presents... 2008
Crazy Time 2001
Crossing the Line 2014
Crossroads / Not a Girl / Untitled Britney Spears Project / What Are Friends for 2002
Death Cab for Cupid 2009
Death, Debt & Dating 2003
Deep Inside 2007
Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story 2004
Drag Me to Hell 2009
Dreamland 2006
Drew Barrymore/Regina Spektor 2009
Ed 2000
Ends and Means 2002
Episode #1.308 2010
Episode #1.55 2009
Episode #14.148 2006
Episode #17.19 2009
Episode #18.107 2010
Episode #2.124 2014
Episode #5.156 2009
Episode #5.8 2009
Episode #6.7 2005
Episode #8.77 2011
Exceptions 2001
F Is for Family 2015
Field of Dreams... and Dogs 2012
Fight Like a Girl 2015
Fires & Liars 2012
For a Good Time, Call... 2012
Frank & Lola 2016
Frankie 2003
Fraternity Row 2006
Funny People 2009
Galaxy Quest / Captain Starshine / GalaxyQuest 1999
Ghost Team 2016
Glenn Close/Justin Long/Kurt Baunohler 2014
Going the Distance 2010
Good Advice 2003
Goodbye Sadie 2001
Goodbye Stuckeyville 2003
Grand Theft Arlen 2007
Hair High 2004
Happily Ever After 2004
Happy Campers 2001
HBO First Look 1992
He's Just Not That Into You 2009
Herbie: Fully Loaded 2005
Hidden Agendas 2004
History Lessons 2003
Home for Christmas 2003
Home Is Where the Ducks Are 2000
Hook, Line and Sinker 2001
Human Nature 2002
Hyenas & Wildebeasts 2003
I Love the '80s 2002
I Love the 80's 3-D 2005
Idiocracy 2006
iSteve 2013
Jeepers Creepers / Here Comes the Boogeyman / JEEpERs CrEEpers 2001
Jeepers Creepers II 2003
Jesse Judge Lawncare Incorporated 2012
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 2003
Just a Formality 2003
Just Add Water 2007
Just Friends 2000
Justin Long; Dave Stone 2013
King of the Hill 1997
La Bestia nel cuore 2005
Last Chance 2002
Late Night with Conan O'Brien 1993
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon 2009
Lavender 2016
Literally Right Before Aaron 2017
Live Deliberately 2001
Live Free or Die Hard / Die Hard 4.0 2007
Lloyd 2002
Losing Streak 2001
Love of My Life 2006
Loyalties 2001
Madame President 2016
Makeovers 2002
May the Best Man Win 2002
Memory Lane 2002
Mind Over Matter 2001
Miss Stuckeyville 2002
Mixed Signals 2001
Mom 2013
Movie 43 2013
My Brother Brian 2012
Neighbors 2002
New Car Smell 2003
New Girl 2011
New School 2003
Nice Guys Finish Last 2002
Nits 2012
Old Dogs 2009
Opposites Distract 2001
Partners 2003
Pilot 2012
Pilot 2000
Planet 51 2009
Power of the Person 2002
Pressure Points 2004
Pretty Girls and Waffles 2000
Prom Night 2001
Raising Genius 2004
Rashida Jones; Brian McKim 2013
Reggie Dog Bites 2012
Replacements 2001
Rich Girl 2012
Second Chances 2003
Serious Moonlight 2009
Shovels Are for Digging 2014
Small Town Guys 2002
Something Old, Something New 2000
Still Waiting... 2009
Strange Wilderness 2008
Stupid Idiots 2012
Taking Chances 2009
Tall Tales from the Magical Garden of Antoon Krings 2017
Terra 2007
Thanksgiving 2011
The 23rd 2011
The Break-Up 2006
The Case 2003
The Conspirator 2010
The Decision 2003
The Divorce 2002
The Dream 2003
The Fiancée 2015
The Great Traveler's Road 2012
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson 2005
The Lookalike 2014
The Magic of Science 2012
The Michael J. Fox Show 2013
The Movie 2003
The Music Box 2001
The New World 2001
The Offer 2003
The Process 2004
The Proposal 2003
The Road 2002
The Sasquatch Dumpling Gang 2006
The Shot 2002
The Stars Align 2001
The Test 2001
The Texas Panhandler 2006
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno 1992
The Wedding 2002
The Whole Truth 2000
The World of Possibility 2000
Therapy 2003
Things to Do Today 2002
Trapped 2002
TripTank 2012
Trust 2002
Two Days of Freedom 2002
Undiscovered Gyrl 2013
Unsupervised 2012
Up Close with Carrie Keagan 2007
Valentine's Day 2001
Valerie Azlynn 2014
Veronica Mars 2014
Waiting... 2005
Wake Up, Ron Burgundy: The Lost Movie 2004
Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story 2007
Walk of Shame 2015
Walking with Dinosaurs 3D 2013
Wheel of Justice 2002
Wild West Comedy Show: 30 Days & 30 Nights - Hollywood to the Heartland 2006
Windows of Opportunity 2001
Yoga Hosers 2016
Youngbloods 2012
Your Life Is Now 2000
Youth Bandits 2002
Youth in Revolt 2009
Zack and Miri Make a Porno 2008

Screenplay
A Case of You 2013

Produced by
A Case of You 2013
Comet 2014
Movie 43 2013
The Lookalike 2014

Movies: 1132094
Trailers: 43260
People: 1599666
Pictures and posters: 736093
User ratings: 19663709
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use