Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

 

Juliette Binoche


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actress
Nickname
La Binoche
Others
Juliette B
Date of Birth
9. March 1964, Pisces, 53 years
Paris, France
Height
1.68 m
Web
IMDB

 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
'Je vous salue, Marie' 1985
1,000 Times Good Night 2013
19éme nuit des Césars 1994
20éme nuit des Césars 1995
26éme nuit des Césars 2001
28éme nuit des Césars 2003
32éme nuit des Césars 2007
50 Films to See Before You Die 2006
Adieu blaireau 1985
Alex Zane's GuestList 2008
Alice et Martin / Alice and Martin / Alice y Martin 1998
An Open Heart 2012
Another Woman's Life 2012
Bee Season 2005
Breaking and Entering 2006
Bright Sunshine In 2017
Caché / Hidden / Niente da nascondere / Versteckt 2005
Camille Claudel, 1915 2013
Cannes Film Festival 2010 2010
Certified Copy 2010
Chocolat 2000
Cinéma, de notre temps 1988
Clouds of Sils Maria 2014
Code inconnu: Récit incomplet de divers voyages 2000
Compilation 2014
Cosmopolis 2012
Country of My Skull 2004
Dan in Real Life 2007
Décalage horaire / Jet Lag 2002
Disengagement 2007
Elles 2011
Episode #1.44 2005
Episode #11.28 2003
Episode #13.3 2009
Episode #3.9 2008
Episode #4.13 2008
Episode #4.274 1996
Episode #9.2 2002
Episode #9.34 2001
Fatale / Damage 1992
Fort bloqué 1985
Ghost in the Shell 2017
Godzilla 2014
Inside the Actors Studio 1994
John Boorman 2005
Juliette Bincoche 2008
Juliette Binoche/Alba August/Ellie Goulding/Happy Jankell/Özz Nûjen/Valter Skarsgård/Jens Stoltenberg 2013
Juliette Binoche/Ronnie Corbett/Ricky Gervais/Imelda May 2014
Juliette Binoche: Sketches for a Portrait 2009
L'hebdo cinéma 2005
L'heure d'été 2008
La 11éme nuit des Césars 1986
La 23éme nuit des Césars 1998
La nuit des Césars 1976
La Veuve de Saint-Pierre / The Widow of Saint-Pierre 2000
La Vie de famille 1985
Late Show with David Letterman 1993
Le divan de Marc-Olivier Fogiel 2015
Le grand journal de Canal+ 2004
Le Hussard sur le toit / The Horseman on the Roof 1995
Le Voyage du ballon rouge 2007
Les Enfants du siècle / Les Enfants du siècle / The Children of the Century 1999
Les Nanas 1985
Les temps de venir 2010
Liberty belle 1983
Mary 2005
Mauvais sang 1986
Mein Leben 2001
Michael H - Profession: Director 2013
Mon beau-frere a tué ma soeur 1986
Nobody Wants the Night 2015
Nulle part ailleurs 1987
Page to Screen 2002
Paris 2008
Paris, je t'aime 2006
Polina, danser sa vie 2016
Quelques jours en septembre / A Few Days In September 2006
Relative Insanity 2011
Rendez-vous 1985
Saul Zaentz: A Tribute 1998
Shirin 2008
Slack Bay 2016
Soeurs 2015
The 100 Greatest Movie Stars 2003
The 33 2015
The English Patient 1996
The Graham Norton Show 2007
The Lovers on the Bridge 1991
The Son of No One 2011
The South Bank Show 1978
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno 1992
The Unbearable Lightness of Being 1988
The Wait 2015
TIFF: UniFrance Films Red Carpet 2014 2014
Trois couleurs: Blanc / Trzy kolorze: Bialy 1994
Trois couleurs: Bleu 1993
Trois couleurs: Rouge 1994
Un divan à New York / Un divan à New York / A Couch in New York 1996
Un tour de manege 1989
Vivement dimanche prochain 1998
Women & Men 2: In Love There Are No Rules 1991
Words and Pictures 2013
Wuthering Heights / Emily Brontë's Wuthering Heights 1992

Movies: 1074771
Trailers: 41502
People: 1566782
Pictures and posters: 647023
User ratings: 16970224
Comments: 841
Advertise with us
Terms of Use