Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Joseph Mazzello


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor, director, writer, producer
First name
Joseph Mazzello III
Nickname
Joe
Others
Joe Mazzello
Date of Birth
21. September 1983, Virgo, 36 years
Rhinebeck, New York, USA
Height
1.75 m

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
A Father for Charlie / High Lonesome 1995
A House Divided 2014
A Study in Charlotte 2016
Basilone 2010
Bohemian Rhapsody 2018
Coma 2012
Day One 2012
Day Two 2012
Dear Sidewalk 2013
Desperate Choices: To Save My Child / The Final Choice / Solomon's Choice 1992
G.I. Joe: Retaliation 2013
Gloucester/Pavuvu/Banika 2010
Guadalcanal/Leckie 2010
Hole in the Wall 2013
Home 2010
Iwo Jima 2010
Jersey Girl 1992
Jurassic Park 2008
Jurassic Park / JP 1993
Justified 2010
Legacy 2004
Live & Kicking 1993
Melbourne 2010
Okinawa 2010
One Hit Wonder 2003
Peleliu Airfield 2010
Peleliu Hills 2010
Peleliu Landing 2010
Pinocchio and the Golden Key 1998
Presumed Innocent 1990
Providence 1999
Radio Flyer 1992
Raising Helen 2004
RAM 2014
Simon Birch / Angels and Armadillos 1998
Star Kid 1997
The Cure 1995
The Eleventh Hour 2002
The Eleventh Hour: Part 2 2002
The Hollow 2004
The Lost World: Jurassic Park 1997
The Making of 'Jurassic Park' 1995
The Pacific 2010
The River Wild 1994
The Sensation of Sight 2006
The Social Network 2010
Three Wishes 1995
Truth and Consequences 2013
Undrafted 2016
Unspeakable Acts 1990
Where's Waldo? 2013
Wooly Boys 2001

Directed by
Undrafted 2016

Screenplay
Undrafted 2016

Produced by
Undrafted 2016

Movies: 1121678
Trailers: 42814
People: 1589536
Pictures and posters: 708870
User ratings: 18495694
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use