Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Joseph Fiennes


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor
First name
Joseph Alberic Fiennes
Nickname
Joe
Date of Birth
27. May 1970, Gemini, 50 years
Salisbury, Wiltshire, Anglie, UK
Height
1.83 m
Web
IMDB

 More info

William Shakespeare's The Merchant of Venice - USA/Italy/Luxembourg/UK, 2004

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
137 Sekunden 2009
A Woman's Place 2017
A561984 2009
After 2018
Against the Current 2009
American Horror Story 2011
Autumn 2013
Baggage 2018
Believe 2009
Better Angels 2010
Birth Day 2017
Black Swan 2009
Blowback 2010
Camelot 2011
Continuum 2013
Countdown 2010
Course Correction 2010
Dark Cousin 2012
Der rote Baron 2008
Dust 2001
Elizabeth / Elizabeth: The Virgin Queen 1998
Elizabeth, Michael and Marlon
Enemy at the Gates 2000
Episode #1.126 2005
Episode #1.210 2010
Episode #13.13 2009
Faithful 2017
First Blood 2018
FlashForward 2009
Forever Mine 1999
Future Shock 2010
Gimme Some Truth 2009
Goodbye Bafana 2007
Goodbye Yellow Brick Road 2010
Guinevere 2011
Hercules: The Thracian Wars 2014
Holly 2018
Homecoming 2011
I Am Anne Frank: Part 1 2012
I Am Anne Frank: Part 2 2012
Igraine 2011
Jezebels 2017
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 2003
June 2018
Justice 2011
Killing Me Softly 2002
Lady of the Lake 2011
Leo 2002
Let No Man Put Asunder 2010
Luther 2003
Madness Ends 2013
Man to Man 2005
Martha, Meet Frank, Daniel and Laurence / The Very Thought of You 1998
Night 2017
No More Good Days 2009
Nolite Te Bastardes Carborundorum 2017
Nor'easter 2012
Offred 2017
On Wings of Eagles 2016
Oscar, que empiece el espectáculo 2008
Other Women 2018
Playing Cards with Coyote 2009
Postpartum 2018
Pretty/Handsome 2008
Queen Sacrifice 2010
Rancid Aluminium 2000
Reckoning 2011
Revelation Zero: Part 1 2010
Revelation Zero: Part 2 2010
Risen 2016
Running with Scissors 2006
Scary Monsters and Super Creeps 2009
Seeds 2018
Shakespeare in Love 1998
Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas 2003
Smart Power 2018
Spilt Milk 2013
Spring 2013
Spring 1941 2008
Stealing Beauty / Beauté volée / Io ballo da sola 1996
Strangerland 2015
Summer 2013
The Battle of Bardon Pass 2011
The Bridge 2017
The Coat Hanger 2012
The Darwin Awards 2006
The Escapist 2008
The Games Maker 2014
The Garden of Forking Paths 2010
The Gift 2009
The Great British Year 2013
The Great Raid 2005
The Handmaid's Tale 2017
The Last Ceremony 2018
The Long Night 2011
The Making of 'Sinbad: The Legend of the Seven Seas' 2003
The Merchant of Venice 2004
The Name Game 2013
The Negotiation 2010
The Origins of Monstrosity 2012
The Sword and the Crown 2011
The Unholy 2014
The Vacillations of Poppy Carew 1995
The Word 2018
Three Journeys 2011
Tricks and Treats 2012
Unholy Night 2012
Unwomen 2018
Vivaldi 2009
Welcome to Briarcliff 2012
Wer ist der größte Deutsche? 2003
What Did You See? 2010
White to Play 2009
Winter 2013
Women's Work 2018

Movies: 1145097
Trailers: 43532
People: 1607327
Pictures and posters: 742119
User ratings: 20018255
Comments: 844
Advertise with us
Terms of Use