Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Jonathan Rhys Meyers


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor, producer
First name
Jonathan Michael Francis O'Keefe
Nickname
Jonny
Others
Jonathan Rhys-Myer, Jonathan Rhys Myers, Jonathan Rhys-Meyers
Date of Birth
27. July 1977, Leo, 43 years
Dublin, Ireland
Height
1.78 m
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
A Film with Me in It 2008
A Whiff of Sulphur 2013
Albert Nobbs 2011
Alexander 2004
Another Me 2013
Arise, My Lord 2007
As It Should Be 2010
August Rush 2007
B. Monkey / B. Monkey - una donna da salvare 1998
Belle du Seigneur 2008
Black Butterfly 2017
Bottom of the Pot 2010
Byrd and the Bees 2015
Checkmate 2008
Civil Unrest 2009
Come to Die 2013
Damascus Cover 2016
Death of a Monarchy 2010
Destiny and Fortune 2008
Dissension and Punishment 2009
Dracula 2013
Dream Bump 2013
Elvis 2005
Episode #1.1 2005
Episode #1.2 2005
Episode #1.70 2005
Episode #15.197 2007
Episode #15.65 2007
Episode #5.4 2013
Episode dated 16 April 2007 2007
Everything Is Beautiful 2008
Four Roses 2014
From Darkness to Light 2013
From Paris with Love 2010
Goblin Merchant Men 2013
Happy Now 2001
His Majesty's Pleasure 2008
His Majesty, the King 2007
I'll Sleep When I'm Dead 2003
In Cold Blood 2007
La lengua asesina 1996
Lady in Waiting 2008
Let There Be Light 2014
London Town 2016
Look to God First 2007
Match Point 2005
Matters of State 2008
Message to the Emperor 2007
Michael Collins 1996
Mission: Impossible III 2006
Moment of Nostalgia 2010
Natural Ally 2010
Octane 2003
Of Monsters and Men 2013
Problems in the Reformation 2009
Protestant Anne of Cleves 2009
Prozac Nation 2001
Ride with the Devil 1999
Roots 2016
Samson and Delilah 1996
Search for a New Queen 2009
Secrets of the Heart 2010
Servant to Two Masters 2013
Shelter 2009
Simply Henry 2007
Sister 2010
Sixth and the Final Wife 2010
Something for You 2010
Stonewall 2015
Tangled 2001
Tears of Blood 2008
Telling Lies in America 1997
The Act of Succession 2008
The Act of Treason 2008
The Blood Is the Life 2013
The Children of Huang Shi 2008
The Death of a Queen 2009
The Death of Wolsey 2007
The Definition of Love 2008
The Devil's Waltz 2013
The Disappearance of Finbar / När Finbar försvann 1996
The Lion in Winter 2003
The Loss of Sexual Innocence 1999
The Magnificent Ambersons 2002
The Maker 1997
The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones 2013
The Northern Uprising 2009
The Rising: 1916 2016
The Shadow Effect 2017
The Tesseract 2003
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno 1992
The Tribe 1998
The Tudors 2007
The Undoing of Cromwell 2009
Titus 1999
True Love 2007
Truth and Justice 2007
Vanity Fair 2004
Velvet Goldmine 1998
Wolsey, Wolsey, Wolsey! 2007
Xposé 2007
You Have My Permission 2010

Produced by
A Whiff of Sulphur 2013
Come to Die 2013
Dracula 2013
Four Roses 2014
From Darkness to Light 2013
Goblin Merchant Men 2013
Let There Be Light 2014
Of Monsters and Men 2013
Servant to Two Masters 2013
The Blood Is the Life 2013
The Devil's Waltz 2013

Movies: 1123836
Trailers: 43075
People: 1595434
Pictures and posters: 726092
User ratings: 19308110
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use