Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

John Gallagher Jr.


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor
First name
John Howard Gallagher Jr.
Nickname
Johnny Gallagher
Others
John Gallagher
Date of Birth
17. June 1984, Gemini, 36 years
Wilmington, Delaware, USA
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
10 Cloverfield Lane 2016
20 Hours in America 2002
5/1 2012
Amen 2012
Andy Appleseed 2003
Bad Bad News 2009
Boston 2014
Broadway Idiot 2013
Bullies 2012
Conscience 2004
Contempt 2014
Election Night, Part 1 2013
Election Night, Part 2 2013
First Thing We Do, Let's Kill All the Lawyers 2013
Girl Most Likely 2002
Hush 2016
I'll Try to Fix You 2012
Jonah Hex 2010
Keeping Abreast 2003
Lead 2009
Love Monkey 2006
Main Justice 2014
Margaret 2011
Monica & Shannon Brown/John Gallagher, Jr./Sixpence None the Richer 2012
Mr. Gibb 2006
Mything Persons 2006
News Night 2.0 2012
News Night with Will McAvoy 2013
NYPD Blue 1993
Oh Shenandoah 2014
Olive Kitteridge 2014
One Step Too Many 2013
Paciencia y Fe 2009
Peppermint 2018
Pieces of April 2003
Pilot 2006
Red Team III 2013
Repo! The Genetic Opera 2008
Run 2014
Short Term 12 2013
Sorry - Grateful 2008
The 112th Congress 2012
The Battery's Down 2008
The Best of Enemies 2019
The Blackout, Part 1: Tragedy Porn 2012
The Blackout, Part 2: Mock Debate 2012
The Bronx Is Up 2008
The Decision 2003
The Flamingo Rising 2001
The Genoa Tip 2013
The Greater Fool 2012
The Heart Machine 2014
The Miseducation of Cameron Post 2018
The Newsroom 2012
Top 10 Results 2010
Underwater 2020
Unintended Consequences 2013
Valencia 2016
We Just Decided To 2012
What Kind of Day Has It Been 2014
Whatever Works 2009
Willie Pete 2013

Movies: 1132094
Trailers: 43260
People: 1599666
Pictures and posters: 736093
User ratings: 19663689
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use