Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

John Cena


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor
First name
John Felix Anthony Cena
Nickname
Prototype, Dr. of Thuganomics, The Franchise, The Marine
Others
John Cena Jr., \'Prototype\' John Cena, Prototype
Date of Birth
23. April 1977, Taurus, 42 years
West Newbury, Massachusetts, USA
Height
1.85 m

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 2018
12 Rounds 2009
American Grit
Best of Raw After the Show 2014
Big Brother bei Nachtfalke 2003
Blockers 2018
Blood Brothers 2011
Bumblebee 2018
Camp Fred 2012
Daddy's Home 2015
Daddy's Home 2 2017
Dream Machines 2012
Duplicity/Knowing/I Love You, Man 2009
Episode #1.17 2009
Episode #1.214 2010
Episode #1.30 2009
Episode #1.300 2010
Episode #11.7 2005
Episode #12.3 2006
Episode #15.20 2008
Episode #19.124 2011
Episode #25.26 2012
Episode #4.5 2007
Episode #5.18 2011
Episode #5.21 2011
Episode #5.23 2011
Episode #5.28 2012
Episode #5.39 2011
Episode #5.5 2011
Episode #5.52 2012
Episode #6.10 2012
Episode #8.8 2007
Episode #9.15 2015
Episode #9.7 2010
Episode dated 23 April 2009 2009
Episode dated 28 May 2009 2009
Firsts! 2016
Flex/John Cena/Rob Schneider 2009
Fred 2: Night of the Living Fred 2011
Fred: The Movie 2010
Guest Co-Hostess Robin Roberts/Joan & Melissa Rivers/John Cena 2014
Hope Rocks: The Concert with a Cause 2005
Idiot Claims Mental Illness Is Fake - Pat Robertson Heals Via Text - And Stupid Ads! 2014
It's Good to Be the King: The Jerry Lawler Story 2015
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 2003
John Cena's Incenarator 2012
John Cena, Nick Jonas, Eva Longoria and Ben Stiller 2016
Jon Cena 2006
Josh Feuerstein's Outrage - Shit Goes Crazy - Ben on Camera! 2014
Late Night with Conan O'Brien 1993
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon 2009
Legendary 2010
Love That Let's Go 2010
MADtv 1995
Maya and Marty in Manhattan
Nature Boy Ric Flair: The Definitive Collection 2008
Pajama Party 2010
Playing with Fire 2020
Randy Orton: The Evolution of a Predator 2011
Raw the Best of 2010
Robin Roberts/Chef Ben Ford 2014
Royal Rumble 2004
Scooby-Doo! WrestleMania Mystery 2014
Sisters 2015
Stanley Tucci/Amber Tamblyn/John Cena 2013
Summerslam 2004
Surf's Up 2: WaveMania 2017
Survivor Series 2005
Survivor Series 2003
Survivor Series 2004
The 90's 2016
The Best Pay Per View Matches of the Year 2009-2010 2010
The Drunken Peasants 2014
The Edge and Christian Show That Totally Reeks of Awesomeness
The Flintstones 2015
The Flintstones & WWE: Stone Age Smackdown 2015
The Hunter 2010
The Johnny Karate Super Awesome Musical Explosion Show 2015
The Marine 2006
The Noyola Family 2007
The Road Is Jericho: Epic Stories & Rare Matches from Y2J 2015
The Story of Ferdinand 2017
The Wall 2017
The WWE: The Best of Saturday Night's Main Event 2009
TheRPGMinx - Hulk Hogan Racist Sex Tape - Scotty vs Scotty Cena - Stupid Ads! 2015
TimH Is on the Fence - Pat Robertson - Kirk Cameron and the War on Christmas - Stupid Ads 2014
Tour De Pharmacy 2017
Tracy Morgan/Kelly Clarkson 2009
Trainwreck 2015
Trigger Warnings on Campus - Anti-Gay Day at Pittsburgh HS - Stupid Ads 2015
W.W.E. 24 2015
Wizard World Philadelphia 2014 2014
WrestleMania 2016
WrestleMania 2015
WWE Armageddon 2003
WWE Armageddon 2004
WWE Armageddon 2005
WWE Battleground 2014
WWE Great American Bash 2004
WWE Hall of Fame 2015
WWE Hell in a Cell 2014
WWE Hell in a Cell 2015
WWE Judgment Day 2005
WWE Judgment Day 2004
WWE No Mercy 2003
WWE No Mercy 2004
WWE No Way Out 2004
WWE No Way Out 2005
WWE Payback 2014
WWE Rebellion 2002
WWE Royal Rumble 2015
WWE Royal Rumble 2005
WWE Saturday Morning Slam 2012
WWE Summerslam 2014
WWE Superstars 2009
WWE Survivor Series 2013
WWE Unforgiven 2005
WWE Vengeance 2003
WWE Vengeance 2005
WWE: Brock Lesnar: Here Comes the Pain 2003
WWE: CM Punk - Best in the World 2012
WWE: Falls Count Anywhere: The Greatest Street Fights and Other Out of Control Matches 2012
WWE: Jeff Hardy 2009
WWE: Superstar Collection - John Cena 2012
WWE: The Best of RAW - 15th Anniversary 1993-2008 2007
WWE: The Best of RAW 2009 2010
WWE: The Top 25 Rivalries in Wrestling History 2013
You Can't Handle This Episode 2010

Movies: 1116905
Trailers: 42868
People: 1591681
Pictures and posters: 712505
User ratings: 18865900
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use