Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Jennifer Chambers Lynch


   Overview  | Comments  

Other works
actress, director, writer, producer
Nickname
"Tree Frog"
Others
Jennifer Lynch
Date of Birth
4. April 1968, Aries, 51 years
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
Chained 2012
Despite the Gods 2012
Eraserhead 1977

Directed by
A Fall from Grace 2011
Answer 2016
Aohe Mea Make I Ka Hewa; Make No I Ka Mihi Ole 2018
Autopsy Turvy 2012
Boxing Helena 1993
Chained 2012
Cirque du Soul 2012
Codominance 2015
Cover 2015
Damien 2015
Do the Right Thing 2014
Elementary 2012
Finding Carter 2014
Girls! Girls! Girls! 2011
Hawaii Five-0 2010
Hisss 2009
I.E.D. 2014
Instinct 2013
JSS 2015
Juliet Wears the Pantsuit 2012
Ka'ili aku 2016
Love Story 2014
Love the Way You Lie 2015
May Old Acquaintance Be Forgot 2016
Perishable 2014
Pilot 2013
Psych 2006
Quadriplegia, Nymphomania, and HIV-Positive Night 1995
Quantico 2015
Rabbit 2012
Riptide 2015
Sea Change 2016
Second Chance 2016
Silverfinger 2014
Something to Talk About 2015
Spend 2015
Surveillance 2008
Teen Wolf 2011
The Devil You Know 2016
The Last Ship 2014
The Walking Dead 2010
Warehouse 13 2009
Wrong Side of the Road 2017
XX 2015

Screenplay
A Fall from Grace 2011
Boxing Helena 1993
Chained 2012
Friday's Curse 1987
Hisss 2009
Repetition 1990
Surveillance 2008
XX 2015

Produced by
A Fall from Grace 2011
Finding Carter 2014
Insult to Injury 2006
Love the Way You Lie 2015

Movies: 1122082
Trailers: 43027
People: 1594301
Pictures and posters: 724733
User ratings: 19183694
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use