Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Jean-Luc Bilodeau


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor
Nickname
JL, J-Biddy
Date of Birth
4. November 1990, Scorpio, 30 years
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Height
1.68 m
Web
IMDB

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
16 Wishes 2010
A Love/Fate Relationship 2015
A Wheeler Family Christmas Outing 2012
All Riled Up 2013
All's Flair in Love and War 2013
An Officer and a Gentle Ben 2015
Axis 2017
Baby Daddy 2012
Balancing Act 2007
Ben's Big Gay-Care Adventure 2013
Between the Rack and a Hard Place 2008
Blame It on the Rain 2006
Bringing Down the House 2009
Casa Vita 2016
Chemistry 101 2009
Come to Your Senses 2007
Diving In 2006
Does Kyle Dream of Electric Fish? 2007
Electric Kiss 2009
Emma's First Christmas 2013
Endgame 2006
First Cut Is the Deepest 2008
Free to Be You and Me 2007
Ghost in the Machine 2007
Great Expectations 2008
Grey Matters 2008
Grounded 2008
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner 2009
Guys, Interrupted 2012
Hands on a Hybrid 2007
Happy Birthday Two You 2015
Hello... 2008
Home Is Where the Wheeler Is 2015
House of Cards 2015
House of Cards 2007
I See Crazy People 2015
I Told You So 2012
I'm Not That Guy 2013
I've Had the Time of My Life 2008
Ill Fated 2004
In the Company of Men 2009
It Happened One Night 2009
It Takes a Village Idiot 2015
It's a Wonderful Emma 2014
It's the Great Pumpkin, Sam Winchester 2008
Kyle Got Game 2006
Kyle XY 2006
Leap of Faith 2007
Life Support 2009
Livin' on a Prom 2014
Lockdown 2007
LOL: Laughing Out Loud 2012
Love and Carriage 2016
Love Me 2012
Lowering the Bar 2015
Married to the Job 2012
May the Best Friend Win 2012
Memory Serves 2006
MKP Celebrity Talk 2010
Mugging for the Camera 2015
New Bonnie vs. Old Ben 2013
No Ordinary Accident 2010
No Ordinary Family 2010
No Ordinary Mobster 2010
On the Lamb-y 2013
One Night Stand Off 2015
Over My Dead Bonnie 2015
Overheard 2006
Parental Guidance Suggested 2015
Pilot 2012
Pilot 2006
Piranha 3DD 2012
Primary Colors 2008
Psychic Friend 2009
R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour
Scary Mary: Part 1 2011
Scary Mary: Part 2 2011
She Loves Me, She Loves Me Note 2015
Sleepless in Seattle 2006
Something Borrowed, Something Ben 2012
Sometimes Everything's Fine... Isn't It? 2015
Spectacular! 2009
Strip or Treat 2014
Surprise! 2013
Take Her Out of the Ballgame 2012
Tentacle Face 2009
The Christening 2013
The Daddy Whisperer 2012
The Future's So Bright, I Gotta Wear Shades 2008
The Homecoming 2007
The Lies That Bind 2006
The List Is Life 2007
The Mother of All Dates 2015
The Naked Truth 2014
The Nurse and the Curse 2012
The Playdate's the Thing/The Emma Dilemma 2013
The Prophet 2007
The Slump 2013
The Tell-Tale Heart 2009
The Troop 2008
The Wheeler and Dealer 2013
There's Something Fitchy Going On 2013
There's Something Fitchy Going On 2013
This Is Not a Test 2006
To C.I.R., with Love 2008
Trick 'r Treat 2008
Trust Me 2014
Welcome to Latnok 2009
What's the Frequency, Kyle? 2007
Whatever Lola Wants 2013
You Give Real Estate a Bad Name 2015

Movies: 1127698
Trailers: 43205
People: 1597597
Pictures and posters: 732615
User ratings: 19479658
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use