Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Jason Behr


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  


Other works
actor
First name
Jason Nathaniel Behr
Nickname
Jay
Date of Birth
30. December 1973, Capricorn, 47 years
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Height
1.8 m

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
285 South 1999
A Roswell Christmas Carol 2000
A Tale of Two Parties 2002
Alien Nation: Millennium 1996
An Unjust Death 2012
Ask Not 2000
Athletic Supporters
Baby, It's You 2001
Behind the Music 2001
Blind Date 2000
Blood Brother 1999
Breakout Kings 2011
Busted 2001
Ch-Ch-Changes 2002
Chant Down Babylon 2002
Control 2001
Crash 2002
Crazy 2000
Crisis 1997
Cry Your Name 2001
D-War 2007
Dawson's Creek 1998
Destiny 2000
Direct Contact 1998
Disturbing Behavior 2001
Four Aliens and a Baby 2002
Four-Square 2000
Freakshow 2012
Genuine Heroes 1996
Ghosts 1997
Graduation 2002
Happily Even After 2004
Harvest 2000
Heart of Mine 2001
Heat Wave 1999
High Risk Behaviour 1999
His Leading Lady 1999
How the Other Half Lives 2001
I Married an Alien 2002
I Smell Emmy 2012
I'll Be Home for Christmas 1994
Independence Day 2000
International Departures 2008
Interruptus 2001
Into the Woods 2000
It's Only Rock and Roll
It's Too Late and It's Too Bad 2001
Leaving Normal 1999
Lemmings Will Fly 1997
Lie to Me 1997
Making of... 1992
Man of God 2005
Max in the City 2000
Max to the Max 2000
Meet the Dupes 2000
Michael, the Guys, and the Great Snapple Caper 2001
Missing 1999
Monsters 1999
Off the Menu 2001
On Your Marks 1998
Panacea 2002
Pilot 1998
Pilot 1999
Push 1998
Rites of Passage 1999
River Dog 1999
Roswell 1999
Samuel Rising 2001
SEALd Fate 2012
Secrets and Lies 2001
Senseless 2008
Served Cold 2012
Sex, She Wrote 1999
Sexual Healing 2000
Sherman Oaks 1995
Shooting Livien 2005
Significant Others 2001
Skin and Bones 2000
Skinwalkers 2006
Something Wild 1994
Stakes 1998
Step by Step 1991
Summer of '47 2000
Surprise 2000
Tess, Lies and Videotape 2000
The All-Nighter 1998
The Balance 1999
The Convention 2000
The Departure 2001
The Election 1998
The End of the World 2000
The Grudge / The Juon 2004
The Last International Playboy / Frost 2008
The Morning After 1999
The Reluctant Hero 1998
The Rivals 1998
The Shipping News 2001
The Tattooist 2007
The Toy House 2000
The Way 2006
The White Room 2000
To Have and to Hold 2001
To Serve and Protect 2001
Truth or Dare 1997
Viva Las Vegas 2001
Walk It Off 1998
We Are Family 2001
Who Died and Made You King? 2002
Wipeout! 2000

Movies: 1127591
Trailers: 43205
People: 1597591
Pictures and posters: 732600
User ratings: 19477840
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use